DE | FR

Antholz

  • 15km Einzel
    18.01.2024 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.01.2024 12:30
  • 1
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    35:51.40m
  • 2
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
    Dale-Skjevdal
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +10.70s
  • 3
    Vebjørn Sørum
    Sørum
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Vebjørn Sørum
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 8
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 10
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 12
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 14
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 19
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 20
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 21
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Danilo Riethmüller
  • 25
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Oscar Lombardot
  • 27
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 28
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 30
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen35:51.40m
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+10.70s
3NorwegenVebjørn Sørum+14.00s
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+20.10s
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+23.30s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+34.40s
7SchwedenJesper Nelin+43.20s
8SchweizSebastian Stalder+43.70s
9DeutschlandJustus Strelow+59.50s
10FinnlandOtto Invenius+1:03.10m
11NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:05.80m
12LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:06.50m
13DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:07.20m
14SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:07.70m
15DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:09.70m
16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:10.50m
17DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:13.80m
18NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+1:21.20m
19SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:27.60m
20ItalienLukas Hofer+1:27.60m
21ItalienDidier Bionaz+1:38.60m
22FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:45.50m
23FrankreichEric Perrot+1:53.10m
24DeutschlandDanilo Riethmüller+1:57.30m
25ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:10.30m
26FrankreichOscar Lombardot+2:56.10m
27ItalienTommaso Giacomel+3:20.10m
28BelgienFlorent Claude+3:27.80m
29FrankreichFabien Claude+3:42.80m
30UkraineArtem Pryma+5:33.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431