DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    10.02.2024 17:05
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 17:05
  • 20km Einzel
    14.02.2024 17:20
  • 15km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 16:30
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:23.90m
  • 2
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +3.50s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +18.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 5
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 10
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 11
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 12
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 15
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 17
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 18
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 23
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 24
    Schweden
    Viktor Brandt
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 27
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 28
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 29
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 30
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 35
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 36
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 37
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 38
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 40
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 42
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 43
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 44
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 48
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 49
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 51
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 52
    Italien
    Patrick Braunhofer
  • 53
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 54
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 55
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 56
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Jonáš Mareček
  • 59
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 61
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 62
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 63
    USA
    Maxime Germain
  • 64
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 66
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 67
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 69
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 70
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 71
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 72
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 73
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 75
    Südkorea
    Alexander Starodubets
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 77
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 78
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 79
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 80
    Belgien
    Marek Mackels
  • 81
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 82
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 83
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 84
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 85
    Dänemark
    Rasmus Schiellerup
  • 86
    Kanada
    Logan Pletz
  • 87
    Slowakei
    Damian Cesnek
  • 88
    Japan
    Masaharu Yamamoto
  • 89
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 90
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 91
    Australien
    Noah Bradford
  • 92
    Slowakei
    Matej Badan
  • 93
    Grossbritannien
    Marcus Webb
  • 94
    Kanada
    Haldan Borglum
  • 95
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 96
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 97
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 98
    Dänemark
    Jacob Weel Rosbo
  • 99
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 99
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid25:23.90m
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+3.50s
3NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+18.60s
4FrankreichEric Perrot+28.90s
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+36.60s
6NorwegenTarjei Bø+37.50s
7NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+38.20s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+40.70s
9FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+55.40s
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:03.30m
11USACampbell Wright+1:07.90m
12LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:16.90m
13DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:41.20m
14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:41.90m
15ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:43.40m
16DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:44.80m
17KanadaAdam Runnalls+1:47.30m
18ItalienLukas Hofer+1:48.00m
19TschechienMichal Krcmar+1:52.60m
20NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+1:53.80m
21UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:05.00m
22SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:06.30m
23SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:08.30m
24SchwedenViktor Brandt+2:09.10m
25DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:11.50m
26FrankreichFabien Claude+2:13.50m
27SlowenienJakov Fak+2:18.90m
28ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:20.10m
29ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:24.90m
30SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:27.30m
31FinnlandTero Seppälä+2:29.40m
32BelgienFlorent Claude+2:29.60m
33TschechienTomas Mikyska+2:31.50m
34SlowenienLovro Planko+2:48.50m
35KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:50.90m
36EstlandRene Zahkna+2:52.80m
37MoldauPavel Magazeev+2:56.20m
38USAJake Brown+2:57.00m
39UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:59.80m
40PolenKonrad Badacz+3:01.20m
41TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:04.10m
42MoldauMaksim Makarov+3:06.70m
43LitauenTomas Kaukenas+3:08.10m
44USASean Doherty+3:10.10m
45KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:11.10m
46SchweizJeremy Finello+3:17.10m
47SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:17.70m
48RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+3:21.90m
49ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:23.80m
50SchweizSebastian Stalder+3:25.00m
51EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:26.60m
52ItalienPatrick Braunhofer+3:28.30m
53ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:28.80m
54FinnlandOtto Invenius+3:29.90m
55FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+3:30.50m
56LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:31.50m
57SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:33.00m
58TschechienJonáš Mareček+3:35.20m
59RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+3:36.00m
60UkraineArtem Pryma+3:37.40m
61FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:39.10m
62ÖsterreichSimon Eder+3:39.50m
63USAMaxime Germain+3:41.70m
64EstlandKristo Siimer+3:43.00m
65SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:47.00m
66JapanMikito Tachizaki+3:50.70m
67UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:53.40m
68KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+3:58.40m
69PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:01.60m
70LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+4:03.20m
71RumänienGeorge Buta+4:16.10m
72SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+4:23.30m
73PolenJan Gunka+4:24.20m
74BulgarienBlagoy Todev+4:32.00m
75SüdkoreaAlexander Starodubets+4:32.60m
76BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:42.00m
77LettlandEdgars Mise+4:42.50m
78KanadaChristian Gow+4:46.90m
79LitauenMaksim Fomin+4:48.10m
80BelgienMarek Mackels+4:55.60m
81KroatienKrešimir Crnković+4:56.80m
82LitauenJokubas Mackine+5:08.30m
83RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:19.20m
84MoldauMihail Usov+5:20.50m
85DänemarkRasmus Schiellerup+5:27.00m
86KanadaLogan Pletz+5:28.50m
87SlowakeiDamian Cesnek+5:48.30m
88JapanMasaharu Yamamoto+5:49.30m
89SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+5:51.60m
90SüdkoreaDujin Choi+5:53.10m
91AustralienNoah Bradford+6:01.70m
92SlowakeiMatej Badan+6:06.20m
93GrossbritannienMarcus Webb+6:19.70m
94KanadaHaldan Borglum+6:20.20m
95JapanKiyomasa Ojima+6:22.70m
96GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+6:24.10m
97GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+6:25.70m
98DänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+6:31.20m
99BulgarienVladimir IlievDNS
99BelgienThierry LangerDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431