DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    10.02.2024 17:05
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 17:05
  • 20km Einzel
    14.02.2024 17:20
  • 15km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 16:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    45:49.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +58.90s
  • 3
    Benedikt Doll
    Doll
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:53.30m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 4
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 7
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 9
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Tomas Mikyska
  • 11
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 12
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 14
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 15
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 20
    USA
    Campbell Wright
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Endre Strømsheim
  • 22
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 23
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 24
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 25
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 27
    Rumänien
    George Marian Coltea
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale-Skjevdal
  • 31
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 32
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 33
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 34
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 35
    Südkorea
    Alexander Starodubets
  • 36
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 37
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 38
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 39
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 40
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 42
    Polen
    Konrad Badacz
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 44
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 45
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 47
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 48
    Finnland
    Otto Invenius
  • 49
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 50
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 51
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 52
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 53
    Italien
    Elia Zeni
  • 54
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 56
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 57
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 58
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 59
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 61
    Polen
    Jan Gunka
  • 62
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 63
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 64
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 65
    Litauen
    Maksim Fomin
  • 66
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 67
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 68
    Lettland
    Renārs Birkentāls
  • 69
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 70
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 71
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 72
    Kasachstan
    Nikita Akimov
  • 73
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 74
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 75
    USA
    Vincent Bonacci
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 77
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 78
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 79
    Moldau
    Maksim Makarov
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 82
    Grossbritannien
    Marcus Webb
  • 83
    Kanada
    Logan Pletz
  • 84
    Belgien
    Marek Mackels
  • 85
    Griechenland
    Apostolos Angelis
  • 86
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 87
    Slowakei
    Matej Badan
  • 88
    Slowakei
    Damian Cesnek
  • 89
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 90
    Griechenland
    Nikolaos Tsourekas
  • 91
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 92
    Litauen
    Jokubas Mackine
  • 93
    Dänemark
    Jacob Weel Rosbo
  • 94
    Spanien
    Roberto Piqueras Garcia
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Dujin Choi
  • 96
    Japan
    Kiyomasa Ojima
  • 97
    Kanada
    Haldan Borglum
  • 98
    Japan
    Masaharu Yamamoto
  • 99
    Mongolei
    Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat
  • 100
    Australien
    Noah Bradford
  • 101
    Dänemark
    Rasmus Schiellerup

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø45:49.00m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+58.90s
3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:53.30m
4LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:50.20m
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+3:03.20m
6FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+3:16.20m
7SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:28.70m
8FrankreichEric Perrot+3:32.10m
9SlowenienJakov Fak+3:35.60m
10TschechienTomas Mikyska+4:14.90m
11SchweizNiklas Hartweg+4:33.30m
12ÖsterreichSimon Eder+4:46.40m
13DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:51.30m
14EstlandKristo Siimer+4:51.70m
15LitauenVytautas Strolia+4:54.20m
16NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+4:57.50m
17SlowenienMiha Dovzan+5:00.40m
18NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+5:04.40m
19DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+5:08.60m
20USACampbell Wright+5:09.10m
21NorwegenEndre Strømsheim+5:09.90m
22RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+5:17.20m
23USASean Doherty+5:24.50m
24ItalienLukas Hofer+5:30.90m
25SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+5:32.40m
26TschechienMichal Krcmar+5:47.60m
27RumänienGeorge Marian Coltea+5:50.20m
28SchweizSebastian Stalder+5:55.70m
29UkraineAnton Dudchenko+6:00.40m
30NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal+6:04.60m
31KanadaAdam Runnalls+6:10.20m
32SlowenienLovro Planko+6:11.60m
33SchwedenJesper Nelin+6:20.30m
34ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+6:23.00m
35SüdkoreaAlexander Starodubets+6:30.30m
36FinnlandTero Seppälä+6:37.80m
37BelgienFlorent Claude+6:41.70m
38MoldauPavel Magazeev+6:49.00m
39SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+6:55.20m
40EstlandRene Zahkna+6:56.60m
41FrankreichFabien Claude+7:02.80m
42PolenKonrad Badacz+7:02.90m
43DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+7:08.90m
44KanadaChristian Gow+7:09.20m
45ItalienTommaso Giacomel+7:17.40m
46TschechienVitezslav Hornig+7:17.50m
47KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+7:24.90m
48FinnlandOtto Invenius+7:30.40m
49ItalienDidier Bionaz+7:39.90m
50USAJake Brown+7:44.60m
51PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+8:02.20m
52FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+8:04.00m
53ItalienElia Zeni+8:04.80m
54BulgarienVladimir Iliev+8:06.20m
55SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+8:06.80m
56JapanMikito Tachizaki+8:10.50m
57ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+8:10.80m
58BulgarienBlagoy Todev+8:13.80m
59FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+8:17.40m
60SlowenienAnton Vidmar+8:24.40m
61PolenJan Gunka+8:29.30m
62UkraineArtem Pryma+8:34.20m
63TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+8:37.30m
64SchwedenPeppe Femling+8:59.50m
65LitauenMaksim Fomin+9:00.30m
66SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+9:07.80m
67RumänienGeorge Buta+9:16.10m
68LettlandRenārs Birkentāls+9:16.50m
69MoldauMihail Usov+9:25.00m
70LitauenTomas Kaukenas+9:29.80m
71KroatienKrešimir Crnković+9:48.80m
72KasachstanNikita Akimov+9:52.50m
73UkraineTaras Lesiuk+10:03.60m
74RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+10:07.60m
75USAVincent Bonacci+10:32.80m
76UkraineDenys Nasyko+10:35.00m
77BulgarienAnton Sinapov+10:36.00m
78EstlandRaido Ränkel+10:36.80m
79MoldauMaksim Makarov+10:41.60m
80SchweizJeremy Finello+10:44.60m
81KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+10:45.00m
82GrossbritannienMarcus Webb+10:50.40m
83KanadaLogan Pletz+11:07.40m
84BelgienMarek Mackels+11:09.50m
85GriechenlandApostolos Angelis+11:39.00m
86LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+12:06.40m
87SlowakeiMatej Badan+12:07.70m
88SlowakeiDamian Cesnek+12:34.80m
89BelgienCesar Beauvais+13:17.40m
90GriechenlandNikolaos Tsourekas+13:49.50m
91ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+13:55.00m
92LitauenJokubas Mackine+14:03.40m
93DänemarkJacob Weel Rosbo+14:28.10m
94SpanienRoberto Piqueras Garcia+14:30.10m
95SüdkoreaDujin Choi+14:35.80m
96JapanKiyomasa Ojima+15:04.60m
97KanadaHaldan Borglum+15:25.70m
98JapanMasaharu Yamamoto+16:41.60m
99MongoleiEnkhsaikhan Enkhbat+16:48.50m
100AustralienNoah Bradford+17:23.00m
101DänemarkRasmus SchiellerupDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø806
2NorwegenJohannes Dale-Skjevdal714
3NorwegenTarjei Bø708
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen582
5NorwegenEndre Strømsheim549
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid548
7SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma476
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll465
9DeutschlandJohannes Kühn444
10ItalienTommaso Giacomel431