DE | FR

Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    08.12.2023 14:25
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.12.2023 14:45
  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    20:59.90m
  • 2
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +4.90s
  • 3
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +19.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 2
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 4
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 9
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 10
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 11
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 12
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 13
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 17
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 18
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 20
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Marthe Krakstad Johansen
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 24
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 26
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 27
    Schweden
    Tilda Johansson
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 30
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 31
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 34
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 35
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 36
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 39
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 41
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 44
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 45
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 45
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 49
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Flurina Volken
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 52
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 53
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 54
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 55
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 56
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 57
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 57
    Österreich
    Kristina Oberthaler
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 61
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 62
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 63
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 64
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 65
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 66
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 67
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Olena Horodna
  • 69
    Belgien
    Maya Cloetens
  • 70
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 71
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 72
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 73
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 75
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 75
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 77
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 79
    Estland
    Hanna-Brita Kaasik
  • 80
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 81
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 82
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 83
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 84
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 85
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 86
    USA
    Grace Castonguay
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Arina Kryukova
  • 88
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 89
    Rumänien
    Eniko Marton
  • 90
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 90
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 90
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 90
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 90
    Finnland
    Erika Jänkä
  • 90
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 90
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 90
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 90
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold20:59.90m
2SchwedenElvira Öberg+4.90s
3FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+19.70s
4SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+20.00s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+24.40s
6NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+40.40s
7FrankreichJulia Simon+44.20s
8SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+54.00s
9SchwedenAnna Magnusson+54.70s
10TschechienJessica Jislova+57.70s
11ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+1:00.40m
12BelgienLotte Lie+1:03.50m
13ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+1:07.00m
14DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:11.80m
15FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+1:12.50m
16TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:16.30m
17SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:20.10m
18FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:23.80m
19NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+1:25.40m
20SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:26.70m
21FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+1:28.70m
22NorwegenMarthe Krakstad Johansen+1:31.90m
23UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:35.00m
24BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+1:38.00m
25DeutschlandSophia Schneider+1:38.10m
26ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:40.10m
27SchwedenTilda Johansson+1:40.50m
28SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:43.00m
29TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:45.30m
30SchwedenLinn Persson+1:46.00m
31EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:50.00m
32SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:51.30m
33DeutschlandSelina Grotian+1:51.50m
34SchwedenSara Andersson+1:51.60m
35FinnlandDaria Virolainen+1:53.90m
36ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+1:54.20m
37NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:56.90m
38UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:57.70m
39SchweizAita Gasparin+1:59.50m
40FrankreichSophie Chauveau+2:00.10m
41ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:00.20m
42NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+2:00.80m
43DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+2:02.80m
44PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+2:03.90m
45ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+2:04.70m
45PolenJoanna Jakiela+2:04.70m
47TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:09.10m
48FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:09.70m
49USADeedra Irwin+2:12.70m
50SchweizFlurina Volken+2:13.10m
51UkraineIryna Petrenko+2:25.10m
52PolenAnna Maka+2:26.50m
53SlowenienLena Repinc+2:31.00m
54MoldauAlina Stremous+2:33.20m
55ItalienSamuela Comola+2:34.00m
56SlowakeiEma Kapustova+2:39.40m
57UkraineAnna Kryvonos+2:40.50m
57ÖsterreichKristina Oberthaler+2:40.50m
59SlowakeiMaria Remenova+2:40.70m
60DeutschlandAnna Weidel+2:44.80m
61PolenDaria Gembicka+2:45.20m
62KroatienAnika Kozica+2:46.90m
63SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:49.20m
64BulgarienLora Hristova+2:51.10m
65FinnlandSonja Leinamo+2:54.70m
66EstlandRegina Ermits+2:56.30m
67ItalienRebecca Passler+2:58.20m
68UkraineOlena Horodna+3:04.30m
69BelgienMaya Cloetens+3:04.80m
70MoldauAliona Makarova+3:13.20m
71LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+3:15.80m
72KasachstanPolina Yegorova+3:21.70m
73LettlandSandra Bulina+3:21.90m
74SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:22.80m
75TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+3:22.90m
75LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+3:22.90m
77RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+3:24.80m
78SlowenienZiva Klemencic+3:31.00m
79EstlandHanna-Brita Kaasik+3:56.80m
80KanadaNadia Moser+3:57.80m
81SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:00.10m
82MoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:06.20m
83SlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+4:24.50m
84USAJackie Garso+4:25.60m
85RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+4:30.70m
86USAGrace Castonguay+5:08.10m
87KasachstanArina Kryukova+5:35.70m
88BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+6:05.40m
89RumänienEniko Marton+7:31.30m
90KanadaEmma LunderDNS
90USAKelsey Joan DickinsonDNS
90DeutschlandFranziska PreußDNS
90ItalienHannah AuchentallerDNS
90FinnlandErika JänkäDNS
90LettlandSanita BulinaDNS
90LitauenJudita TraubaiteDNS
90LitauenNatalija KocerginaDNS
90SchweizAmy BasergaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475