DE | FR

Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    08.12.2023 14:25
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.12.2023 14:45
  • 1
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    29:44.60m
  • 2
    Lena Häcki-Groß
    Häcki-Groß
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +11.20s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.90s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 2
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 4
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 9
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 10
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 14
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 17
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 22
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 23
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Marthe Krakstad Johansen
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 28
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 30
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 31
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 32
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 34
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 37
    Schweden
    Tilda Johansson
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 39
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 41
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 42
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 42
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 44
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 45
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 49
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 50
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 52
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 54
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 56
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 57
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Flurina Volken
  • 57
    Österreich
    Kristina Oberthaler
  • 60
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenElvira Öberg29:44.60m
2SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+11.20s
3NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+13.90s
4ItalienLisa Vittozzi+32.00s
5FrankreichJulia Simon+1:01.50m
6SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:14.60m
7NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:33.90m
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:46.10m
9SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:48.90m
10ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+1:52.90m
11TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:00.10m
12DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:19.60m
13FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+2:19.70m
14SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:24.70m
15SchwedenLinn Persson+2:56.20m
16TschechienJessica Jislova+2:56.60m
17ItalienDorothea Wierer+3:01.30m
18NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+3:05.10m
19TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:16.50m
20FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+3:22.70m
21NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+3:26.00m
22EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:27.30m
23BelgienLotte Lie+3:28.40m
24SchweizAita Gasparin+3:33.80m
25NorwegenMarthe Krakstad Johansen+3:35.80m
26DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+3:36.20m
27UkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:46.60m
28ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+3:47.50m
29UkraineIryna Petrenko+3:47.70m
30ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+3:47.90m
31BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+3:49.10m
32PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+3:52.00m
33SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+4:05.90m
34SchweizElisa Gasparin+4:06.00m
35TschechienMarketa Davidova+4:08.70m
36DeutschlandSophia Schneider+4:08.90m
37SchwedenTilda Johansson+4:15.80m
38FrankreichSophie Chauveau+4:17.90m
39SchwedenSara Andersson+4:20.80m
40DeutschlandSelina Grotian+4:24.90m
41FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:33.20m
42ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+4:35.30m
42PolenJoanna Jakiela+4:35.30m
44ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+4:40.90m
45USADeedra Irwin+4:41.10m
46UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:49.40m
47NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+5:01.20m
48SlowenienLena Repinc+5:07.00m
49DeutschlandAnna Weidel+5:19.90m
50PolenAnna Maka+5:21.90m
51SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:25.40m
52ItalienSamuela Comola+5:32.80m
53UkraineAnna Kryvonos+5:51.20m
54FinnlandDaria Virolainen+6:03.00m
55SlowakeiEma Kapustova+6:15.10m
56MoldauAlina Stremous+6:43.70m
57SlowakeiMaria RemenovaLAP
57SchweizFlurina VolkenLAP
57ÖsterreichKristina OberthalerLAP
60FrankreichChloé ChevalierDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475