DE | FR

Oberhof

  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.01.2024 14:25
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.01.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    22:43.00m
  • 2
    Franziska Preuß
    Preuß
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.40s
  • 3
    Sophie Chauveau
    Chauveau
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.60s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 4
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 12
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 14
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 18
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 20
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 22
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 23
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 25
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 26
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 27
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Oceane Michelon
  • 29
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 30
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 31
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Hanna Kebinger
  • 34
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 37
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 38
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 39
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 40
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 42
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 43
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 44
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 45
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 46
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 48
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Marthe Krakstad Johansen
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 52
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 53
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 54
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 55
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 56
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 57
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 58
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 59
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 60
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 62
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 63
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 65
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 66
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 67
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 68
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 69
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 71
    Estland
    Hanna-Brita Kaasik
  • 72
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 73
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 74
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 75
    Ukraine
    Liubov Kypiachenkova
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 77
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 78
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 79
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 80
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 81
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 82
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 83
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 84
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 85
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 86
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 87
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 88
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 89
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 90
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 91
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda
  • 92
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 93
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 94
    Japan
    Aoi Sato
  • 95
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 96
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 97
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 98
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet22:43.00m
2DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+4.40s
3FrankreichSophie Chauveau+4.60s
4SchwedenAnna Magnusson+17.60s
5DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+23.80s
6NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+28.20s
7ItalienLisa Vittozzi+31.10s
8FrankreichJeanne Richard+34.40s
9FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+39.00s
10FrankreichJulia Simon+40.60s
11SchwedenElvira Öberg+41.50s
12SchwedenMona Brorsson+47.40s
13DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+53.20s
14ItalienSamuela Comola+53.70s
15DeutschlandSophia Schneider+54.30s
16SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+59.40s
17NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+59.60s
18SchwedenLinn Persson+1:07.10m
19SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:10.00m
20SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:16.90m
21DeutschlandSelina Grotian+1:22.10m
22BelgienLotte Lie+1:23.10m
23SchwedenSara Andersson+1:28.00m
24SchweizAmy Baserga+1:32.00m
25EstlandRegina Ermits+1:37.30m
26EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:45.00m
27UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:45.10m
28FrankreichOceane Michelon+1:45.70m
29ItalienMichela Carrara+1:46.40m
30ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+1:53.50m
31LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+1:53.60m
32UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:55.00m
33DeutschlandHanna Kebinger+1:57.00m
34RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+1:57.30m
35NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+2:01.80m
36NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+2:05.10m
37SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:06.70m
38UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+2:07.20m
39SlowakeiEma Kapustova+2:08.00m
40MoldauAlina Stremous+2:11.20m
41TschechienJessica Jislova+2:12.10m
42FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:12.20m
43PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+2:12.70m
44EstlandSusan Külm+2:13.00m
45LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:14.30m
46USADeedra Irwin+2:18.00m
47NorwegenKaroline Erdal+2:21.50m
48PolenAnna Maka+2:23.20m
49TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:26.30m
50NorwegenMarthe Krakstad Johansen+2:26.90m
51SchweizLea Meier+2:33.30m
52SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:34.20m
53ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:39.60m
54PolenJoanna Jakiela+2:39.90m
55BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+2:41.50m
56AustralienDarcie Morton+2:42.00m
57KroatienAnika Kozica+2:44.50m
58ItalienHannah Auchentaller+2:45.80m
59TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:49.10m
60ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:52.60m
61SchweizAita Gasparin+2:53.70m
62SlowakeiMaria Remenova+2:59.30m
63FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:01.10m
64KasachstanPolina Yegorova+3:04.30m
65SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:06.20m
66ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+3:06.40m
67TschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:11.20m
68ItalienRebecca Passler+3:12.00m
69ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+3:13.90m
70UkraineIryna Petrenko+3:21.50m
71EstlandHanna-Brita Kaasik+3:26.40m
72FinnlandSonja Leinamo+3:27.40m
73MoldauAliona Makarova+3:28.20m
74SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:29.60m
75UkraineLiubov Kypiachenkova+3:36.70m
76BulgarienLora Hristova+3:43.50m
77PolenDaria Gembicka+3:43.70m
78LettlandSandra Bulina+3:46.40m
79LettlandSanita Bulina+3:49.80m
80SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+3:58.30m
81SlowenienZiva Klemencic+3:58.40m
82ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:59.00m
83LitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:01.10m
84LitauenJudita Traubaite+4:23.00m
85USAChloe Levins+4:26.40m
86SlowenienLena Repinc+4:33.90m
87USAJackie Garso+4:52.80m
88BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:54.80m
89SlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+5:04.60m
90MoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:13.70m
91JapanHikaru Fukuda+5:20.90m
92RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+5:26.20m
93FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+5:27.90m
94JapanAoi Sato+5:30.60m
95RumänienElena Chirkova+5:38.00m
96USAKelsey Joan Dickinson+6:02.80m
97KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+7:38.80m
98FinnlandDaria VirolainenDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475