DE | FR

Oberhof

  • 7.5km Sprint
    05.01.2024 14:25
  • 10km Verfolgung
    06.01.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:45.20m
  • 2
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +18.90s
  • 3
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +44.40s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 4
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 8
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 12
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 15
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 16
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 17
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 20
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Hanna Kebinger
  • 23
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 25
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 26
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 27
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 29
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 30
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 35
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 36
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Oceane Michelon
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 40
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 41
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 42
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 43
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 44
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 46
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Marthe Krakstad Johansen
  • 48
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 49
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 50
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 51
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 53
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 54
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 55
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 56
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 57
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 57
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon31:45.20m
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+18.90s
3NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+44.40s
4SchwedenElvira Öberg+53.80s
5FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+55.30s
6NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:00.00m
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:00.30m
8ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:12.40m
9FrankreichJeanne Richard+1:18.40m
10SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+1:25.10m
11DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+1:31.00m
12SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:36.00m
13FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:37.30m
14DeutschlandSophia Schneider+1:42.10m
15SchwedenLinn Persson+1:43.00m
16SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:14.20m
17ItalienSamuela Comola+2:21.50m
18DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:36.80m
19SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:59.60m
20SchwedenHanna Öberg+3:05.30m
21SchweizAmy Baserga+3:07.40m
22DeutschlandHanna Kebinger+3:08.90m
23TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:18.60m
24UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:20.10m
25SlowakeiEma Kapustova+3:21.70m
26BelgienLotte Lie+3:25.00m
27SchwedenSara Andersson+3:26.60m
28NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+3:29.40m
29ItalienMichela Carrara+3:30.00m
30ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+3:30.90m
31TschechienJessica Jislova+3:31.20m
32UkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:31.20m
33SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:39.90m
34NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+3:45.10m
35ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+3:52.00m
36EstlandSusan Külm+3:57.60m
37FrankreichOceane Michelon+4:05.10m
38TschechienMarketa Davidova+4:07.80m
39UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+4:08.80m
40EstlandRegina Ermits+4:09.40m
41PolenAnna Maka+4:26.50m
42NorwegenKaroline Erdal+4:27.00m
43SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+4:47.30m
44PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+4:48.40m
45DeutschlandSelina Grotian+4:58.80m
46EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:00.20m
47NorwegenMarthe Krakstad Johansen+5:11.50m
48PolenJoanna Jakiela+5:17.50m
49USADeedra Irwin+5:19.40m
50FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+5:29.00m
51LettlandBaiba Bendika+5:56.30m
52SchweizLea Meier+6:26.20m
53RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+6:35.60m
54LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+6:42.60m
55ItalienHannah Auchentaller+7:30.20m
56KroatienAnika Kozica+7:58.20m
57BulgarienValentina DimitrovaDNS
57ÖsterreichLisa Theresa HauserDNS
57MoldauAlina StremousDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475