DE | FR

Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.01.2024 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.01.2024 12:30
  • 1
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    19:25.40m
  • 2
    Mona Brorsson
    Brorsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +18.20s
  • 3
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +19.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 2
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 3
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 5
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 7
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Julia Tannheimer
  • 16
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 18
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 19
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 22
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 23
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 23
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 26
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 27
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 28
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Maren Kirkeeide
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 32
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 33
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 34
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 35
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 36
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Oceane Michelon
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 40
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 43
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 47
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 48
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 48
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 50
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 51
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Hanna Kebinger
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 54
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 56
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 56
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 58
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 60
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 61
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 62
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 63
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 64
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Olga Poltoranina
  • 66
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 67
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Liubov Kypiachenkova
  • 69
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Nadiia Bielkina
  • 71
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 72
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 73
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 74
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 76
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 77
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 78
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 80
    Japan
    Aoi Sato
  • 81
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 82
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Olena Horodna
  • 84
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 85
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda
  • 86
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 87
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 88
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 89
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 90
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 91
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 92
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 93
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 94
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 95
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 96
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 97
    Slowakei
    Ema Kapustova
  • 97
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 97
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 97
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold19:25.40m
2SchwedenMona Brorsson+18.20s
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi+19.00s
4FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+24.80s
5SchwedenElvira Öberg+33.90s
6DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+35.00s
7SchwedenLinn Persson+35.80s
8TschechienLucie Charvatova+47.50s
9DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+51.90s
10FrankreichJulia Simon+52.40s
11NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+54.30s
12FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+55.20s
13UkraineYuliia Dzhima+57.80s
14SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+58.30s
15DeutschlandJulia Tannheimer+58.60s
16SchwedenSara Andersson+1:00.30m
17SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+1:00.90m
18SchweizAmy Baserga+1:02.80m
19TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:03.30m
20FrankreichJeanne Richard+1:08.20m
21TschechienJessica Jislova+1:09.40m
22SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:11.00m
23KanadaNadia Moser+1:15.90m
23PolenJoanna Jakiela+1:15.90m
25NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:16.00m
26USADeedra Irwin+1:20.90m
27SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:21.10m
28ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:21.20m
29NorwegenMaren Kirkeeide+1:25.50m
30SchweizAita Gasparin+1:26.90m
31ItalienMichela Carrara+1:28.80m
32KanadaBenita Peiffer+1:29.00m
33PolenAnna Maka+1:35.10m
34BelgienLotte Lie+1:38.30m
35KanadaEmma Lunder+1:38.80m
36DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:43.00m
36ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+1:43.00m
38FrankreichOceane Michelon+1:45.50m
39DeutschlandSophia Schneider+1:45.90m
40LettlandBaiba Bendika+1:48.90m
41SchweizElisa Gasparin+1:49.30m
42FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:50.40m
43MoldauAlina Stremous+1:51.60m
44BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+1:52.00m
45SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:54.30m
46TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:55.60m
47PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+1:57.40m
48FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:00.20m
48EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:00.20m
50ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:00.80m
51ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+2:11.10m
52DeutschlandHanna Kebinger+2:11.40m
53NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+2:14.40m
54ItalienSamuela Comola+2:14.80m
55SchweizLea Meier+2:17.70m
56ItalienBeatrice Trabucchi+2:24.50m
56FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:24.50m
58EstlandRegina Ermits+2:33.40m
59BulgarienLora Hristova+2:35.50m
60LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+2:41.20m
61LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:41.40m
62ItalienHannah Auchentaller+2:43.80m
63LettlandSandra Bulina+2:44.30m
64SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+2:47.40m
65KasachstanOlga Poltoranina+2:52.10m
66GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+2:52.90m
67FinnlandSonja Leinamo+2:53.40m
68UkraineLiubov Kypiachenkova+2:56.90m
69SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:57.00m
70UkraineNadiia Bielkina+2:57.50m
71ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:58.70m
72AustralienDarcie Morton+2:59.20m
73FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+3:00.40m
74SlowenienLena Repinc+3:04.90m
75SlowenienZiva Klemencic+3:06.30m
76EstlandSusan Külm+3:10.40m
77MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:18.70m
78EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:18.80m
79SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:18.90m
80JapanAoi Sato+3:19.60m
81KroatienAnika Kozica+3:22.90m
82SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:24.50m
83UkraineOlena Horodna+3:28.10m
84BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:32.60m
85JapanHikaru Fukuda+3:38.20m
86KasachstanPolina Yegorova+3:40.30m
87RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+3:47.80m
88RumänienElena Chirkova+4:06.70m
89LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:07.90m
90USAKelsey Joan Dickinson+4:13.50m
91USAChloe Levins+4:15.70m
92BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:18.10m
93USAJackie Garso+4:19.60m
94MoldauAliona Makarova+4:19.70m
95PolenDaria Gembicka+4:21.90m
96LitauenJudita Traubaite+4:53.90m
97SlowakeiEma KapustovaDNS
97RumänienAnastasia TolmachevaDNS
97ItalienRebecca PasslerDNS
97KanadaEmily DicksonDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475