DE | FR

Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.01.2024 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    14.01.2024 12:30
  • 1
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    30:30.70m
  • 2
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
    Tandrevold
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.70s
  • 3
    Juni Arnekleiv
    Arnekleiv
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +9.10s
  • 1
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 5
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 9
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 14
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 17
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 18
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 21
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 22
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 26
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 30
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 32
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Julia Tannheimer
  • 34
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 35
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 36
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 38
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 39
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Oceane Michelon
  • 41
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 43
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 44
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Hanna Kebinger
  • 46
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Maren Kirkeeide
  • 48
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 49
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Lea Meier
  • 52
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 53
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 54
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 55
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 56
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 57
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 58
    Italien
    Beatrice Trabucchi
  • 58
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ItalienLisa Vittozzi30:30.70m
2NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+0.70s
3NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+9.10s
4FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+31.10s
5SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+43.20s
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+44.50s
7FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+46.20s
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+52.50s
9SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:02.40m
10NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:05.00m
11TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:05.40m
12SchweizAmy Baserga+1:13.50m
13FrankreichJulia Simon+1:13.60m
14SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:15.90m
15UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:18.00m
16TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:20.50m
17ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:34.20m
18SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:42.10m
19DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:43.20m
20FrankreichJeanne Richard+1:43.40m
21PolenAnna Maka+1:46.50m
22KanadaBenita Peiffer+1:55.60m
23DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+2:02.20m
24SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:12.10m
25TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:12.80m
26MoldauAlina Stremous+2:13.80m
27SchwedenLinn Persson+2:15.80m
28TschechienJessica Jislova+2:15.90m
29SchweizAita Gasparin+2:20.90m
30KanadaEmma Lunder+2:30.90m
31FrankreichSophie Chauveau+2:33.70m
32BelgienLotte Lie+2:39.40m
33DeutschlandJulia Tannheimer+2:41.00m
34KanadaNadia Moser+2:41.20m
35PolenJoanna Jakiela+2:59.70m
36ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+3:03.90m
37DeutschlandSophia Schneider+3:04.70m
38ItalienSamuela Comola+3:07.10m
39ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+3:16.90m
40FrankreichOceane Michelon+3:18.30m
41BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+3:20.50m
42SchweizElisa Gasparin+3:26.90m
43FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:31.00m
44FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:37.90m
45DeutschlandHanna Kebinger+3:40.80m
46LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:42.50m
47NorwegenMaren Kirkeeide+3:46.10m
48PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+3:51.90m
49USADeedra Irwin+4:14.60m
50SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:17.40m
51SchweizLea Meier+4:22.20m
52ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+4:22.40m
53SchwedenSara Andersson+4:38.40m
54ItalienMichela Carrara+4:50.50m
55EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:03.10m
56EstlandRegina Ermits+5:03.70m
57BulgarienLora Hristova+6:05.80m
58NorwegenMarit Ishol SkoganDNS
58ItalienBeatrice TrabucchiDSQ
58LitauenLidiia ZhurauskaiteDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475