DE | FR

Antholz

  • 12.5km Einzel
    19.01.2024 13:40
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    21.01.2024 14:45
  • 1
    Lena Häcki-Groß
    Häcki-Groß
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    36:49.00m
  • 2
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +20.20s
  • 3
    Lou Jeanmonnot
    Jeanmonnot
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +31.40s
  • 1
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 10
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 11
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 14
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 16
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 17
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 19
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 20
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 21
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 22
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 23
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 24
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 25
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 26
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 28
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 29
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 30
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 33
    Schweden
    Sara Andersson
  • 34
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Johanna Puff
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 37
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 38
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 39
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 40
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Maren Kirkeeide
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 45
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 46
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 47
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 49
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 50
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 51
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 52
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 53
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 55
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 56
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 57
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 58
    Belgien
    Maya Cloetens
  • 59
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 61
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 61
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 63
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 64
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 66
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 67
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 68
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 69
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 70
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 71
    USA
    Kelsey Joan Dickinson
  • 72
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 73
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 74
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 74
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 77
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 78
    Estland
    Hanna-Brita Kaasik
  • 79
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 80
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 81
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 83
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 85
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 86
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 87
    Italien
    Sara Scattolo
  • 88
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda
  • 89
    Finnland
    Sonja Leinamo
  • 90
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 91
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 92
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 93
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 94
    Japan
    Aoi Sato
  • 95
    Südkorea
    Yoonah Choi
  • 96
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 97
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 98
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 98
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 98
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchweizLena Häcki-Groß36:49.00m
2FrankreichJulia Simon+20.20s
3FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+31.40s
4DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+37.20s
5NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+41.10s
6NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+52.20s
7DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+1:13.90m
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:23.10m
9NorwegenIda Lien+1:25.30m
10SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:55.80m
11TschechienJessica Jislova+1:57.90m
12NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:58.10m
13UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:00.00m
14ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:07.50m
15FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+2:14.90m
16ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:15.00m
17UkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:24.30m
18UkraineIryna Petrenko+2:36.90m
19SchwedenHanna Öberg+2:40.40m
20SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:44.30m
21SchweizAita Gasparin+3:02.90m
22PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+3:10.20m
23ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:13.30m
24SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:21.60m
25BulgarienLora Hristova+3:21.80m
26ItalienRebecca Passler+3:27.40m
27TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:28.80m
28FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+3:30.30m
29ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+3:31.70m
30ItalienMichela Carrara+3:34.70m
31TschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:35.50m
32UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+3:36.50m
33SchwedenSara Andersson+3:38.50m
34SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:40.40m
35DeutschlandJohanna Puff+3:41.70m
36SchweizAmy Baserga+3:48.80m
37ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+4:00.50m
38SchwedenLinn Persson+4:02.10m
39KanadaBenita Peiffer+4:07.90m
40ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+4:09.50m
41DeutschlandSophia Schneider+4:17.00m
42FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4:19.80m
43NorwegenMaren Kirkeeide+4:20.30m
44FrankreichJeanne Richard+4:22.60m
45GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+4:23.10m
46USADeedra Irwin+4:23.40m
47BelgienLotte Lie+4:40.90m
48TschechienLucie Charvatova+4:49.10m
49LitauenJudita Traubaite+4:49.50m
50KanadaNadia Moser+4:53.40m
51LitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:55.90m
52KanadaEmma Lunder+4:59.80m
53PolenAnna Maka+5:01.40m
54FrankreichSophie Chauveau+5:01.70m
55ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+5:12.00m
56SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:12.80m
57EstlandSusan Külm+5:14.00m
58BelgienMaya Cloetens+5:22.60m
59MoldauAlina Stremous+5:33.80m
60NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+5:35.00m
61SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:38.60m
61SlowenienLena Repinc+5:38.60m
63SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:39.30m
64FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+5:39.50m
65BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+6:11.60m
66USAJackie Garso+6:13.10m
67KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+6:19.50m
68ItalienSamuela Comola+6:38.00m
69KroatienAnika Kozica+6:38.10m
70EstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:42.10m
71USAKelsey Joan Dickinson+6:46.20m
72LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+6:56.50m
73FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+7:01.80m
74RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+7:03.00m
74RumänienElena Chirkova+7:03.00m
76UkraineAnna Kryvonos+7:06.90m
77USAChloe Levins+7:09.50m
78EstlandHanna-Brita Kaasik+7:12.20m
79PolenDaria Gembicka+7:25.70m
80PolenJoanna Jakiela+7:31.00m
81MoldauAlla Ghilenko+7:35.40m
82KasachstanPolina Yegorova+8:00.80m
83LettlandSanita Bulina+8:03.50m
84SlowakeiMaria Remenova+8:22.80m
85BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+8:28.30m
86AustralienDarcie Morton+8:30.00m
87ItalienSara Scattolo+8:38.50m
88JapanHikaru Fukuda+8:44.20m
89FinnlandSonja Leinamo+8:44.90m
90LettlandSandra Bulina+8:50.30m
91LettlandBaiba Bendika+8:56.50m
92SlowenienZiva Klemencic+9:18.00m
93RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+9:45.60m
94JapanAoi Sato+9:46.50m
95SüdkoreaYoonah Choi+10:24.00m
96BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+10:32.40m
97SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+12:18.70m
98EstlandRegina ErmitsDNS
98DeutschlandSelina GrotianDNS
98MoldauAliona MakarovaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475