DE | FR

Antholz

  • 12.5km Einzel
    19.01.2024 13:40
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    21.01.2024 14:45
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    34:42.50m
  • 2
    Lou Jeanmonnot
    Jeanmonnot
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +8.90s
  • 3
    Lena Häcki-Groß
    Häcki-Groß
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +20.70s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 3
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 6
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 11
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 12
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 15
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 20
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 21
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 25
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 27
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 29
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon34:42.50m
2FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+8.90s
3SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+20.70s
4DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+28.60s
5NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+46.40s
6ItalienLisa Vittozzi+49.30s
7NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+53.00s
8FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+55.50s
9FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+58.40s
10SchweizAmy Baserga+1:01.60m
11SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:14.70m
12SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:19.00m
13UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:19.60m
14SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:28.10m
15UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:33.40m
16DeutschlandSophia Schneider+1:40.50m
17NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:44.60m
18FrankreichSophie Chauveau+1:53.50m
19SchweizAita Gasparin+2:10.90m
20SchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:23.90m
21SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:31.60m
22TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:56.80m
23UkraineIryna Petrenko+3:02.40m
24TschechienJessica Jislova+3:13.20m
25EstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:19.40m
26NorwegenIda Lien+3:29.00m
27SchwedenLinn Persson+3:46.10m
28NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+4:28.60m
29PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+4:38.00m
30TschechienTereza Vobornikova+6:00.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475