DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.02.2024 17:20
  • 10km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 14:30
  • 15km Einzel
    13.02.2024 17:10
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 14:15
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    20:07.50m
  • 2
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.90s
  • 3
    Lou Jeanmonnot
    Jeanmonnot
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +40.80s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 5
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 8
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 9
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 10
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 11
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 12
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 13
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 16
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 17
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 20
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 21
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 23
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 24
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 25
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 27
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 30
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 34
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 36
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 37
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 38
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 39
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 40
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 41
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 42
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 44
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 45
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 46
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 47
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 49
    Belgien
    Eve Bouvard
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 52
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 53
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 55
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 55
    Belgien
    Maya Cloetens
  • 57
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 58
    USA
    Tara Geraghty-Moats
  • 59
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 60
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 61
    Slowakei
    Anastasiya Kuzmina
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 63
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 64
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 67
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 69
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 70
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 71
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 72
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 73
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 74
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 75
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 76
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 77
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 78
    Kasachstan
    Alina Skripkina
  • 79
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 80
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 80
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 83
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 84
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 85
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 86
    Japan
    Aoi Sato
  • 87
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 88
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 89
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 90
    Südkorea
    Yoonah Choi
  • 91
    Griechenland
    Konstantina Charalampidou
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 93
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon20:07.50m
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+4.90s
3FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+40.80s
4FrankreichSophie Chauveau+44.20s
5LettlandBaiba Bendika+46.50s
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:05.30m
7ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.30m
8SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:06.80m
9SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:09.20m
10ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:18.90m
11ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+1:19.30m
12UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+1:26.20m
13ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+1:36.00m
14NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+1:36.10m
15FrankreichJeanne Richard+1:37.00m
16PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+1:39.80m
17TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:41.50m
18DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:42.50m
19UkraineIryna Petrenko+1:44.10m
20SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:44.70m
21UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:48.30m
22NorwegenIda Lien+1:50.20m
23PolenJoanna Jakiela+1:52.90m
24EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:56.30m
25NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:56.60m
25EstlandRegina Ermits+1:56.60m
27BelgienLotte Lie+1:59.30m
28DeutschlandSophia Schneider+2:04.40m
29UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+2:05.60m
30FinnlandDaria Virolainen+2:09.10m
30SlowenienLena Repinc+2:09.10m
32TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:09.90m
33NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:12.80m
34ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:14.60m
35DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+2:14.80m
36SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+2:19.30m
37ItalienSamuela Comola+2:19.70m
38SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:22.30m
39USADeedra Irwin+2:24.60m
40TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:26.80m
41EstlandSusan Külm+2:27.40m
42SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:28.20m
43KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+2:29.20m
44SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:31.50m
45ItalienMichela Carrara+2:31.90m
46PolenAnna Maka+2:32.20m
47FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:37.50m
48TschechienJessica Jislova+2:38.20m
49BelgienEve Bouvard+2:41.70m
49SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:41.70m
51ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:47.50m
52FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+2:49.30m
53KanadaNadia Moser+2:51.00m
54SchweizAmy Baserga+2:52.80m
55LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:53.30m
55BelgienMaya Cloetens+2:53.30m
57KanadaEmily Dickson+2:56.10m
58USATara Geraghty-Moats+2:57.70m
59FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+2:59.00m
60LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+3:02.10m
61SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+3:02.70m
62SchweizAita Gasparin+3:07.00m
63EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:19.60m
64SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+3:19.80m
65BulgarienLora Hristova+3:27.60m
66SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+3:29.10m
67KanadaBenita Peiffer+3:31.20m
68SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:31.60m
69KanadaEmma Lunder+3:35.20m
70RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+3:37.50m
71AustralienDarcie Morton+3:40.30m
72MoldauAlla Ghilenko+3:44.20m
73KroatienAnika Kozica+3:46.80m
74LitauenJudita Traubaite+3:46.90m
75RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+3:48.80m
76BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+3:50.90m
77GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+3:55.80m
78KasachstanAlina Skripkina+4:01.80m
79LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:07.70m
80RumänienElena Chirkova+4:24.40m
80USAChloe Levins+4:24.40m
82KasachstanPolina Yegorova+4:25.60m
83MoldauAliona Makarova+4:31.90m
84PolenDaria Gembicka+4:49.60m
85LettlandSandra Bulina+5:07.10m
86JapanAoi Sato+5:10.20m
87USAJackie Garso+5:13.40m
88BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+5:18.80m
89SlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+5:20.30m
90SüdkoreaYoonah Choi+5:20.60m
91GriechenlandKonstantina Charalampidou+5:21.00m
92SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+5:24.20m
93JapanHikaru Fukuda+5:46.70m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475