DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.02.2024 17:20
  • 10km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 14:30
  • 15km Einzel
    13.02.2024 17:10
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 14:15
  • 1
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    40:02.90m
  • 2
    Janina Hettich-Walz
    Hettich-Walz
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +20.50s
  • 3
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +29.60s
  • 1
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Selina Grotian
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 8
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 9
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 10
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 13
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 14
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 16
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 17
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki-Groß
  • 18
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 19
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 20
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 21
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 23
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 24
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 25
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Anna Kryvonos
  • 27
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 30
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 31
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Gilonne Guigonnat
  • 33
    Belgien
    Maya Cloetens
  • 34
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 35
    Belgien
    Eve Bouvard
  • 36
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 37
    Österreich
    Lea Rothschopf
  • 38
    Rumänien
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 39
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 40
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 42
    USA
    Chloe Levins
  • 43
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 44
    Bulgarien
    Lora Hristova
  • 45
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 48
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 49
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 51
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Julia Machyniakova
  • 54
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 55
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 56
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 57
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 59
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 60
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 61
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 62
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 63
    Moldau
    Aliona Makarova
  • 64
    Litauen
    Judita Traubaite
  • 65
    Grönland
    Ukaleq Astri Slettemark
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Olga Poltoranina
  • 67
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 68
    Norwegen
    Marit Ishol Skogan
  • 69
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 70
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 72
    Australien
    Darcie Morton
  • 73
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 74
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 75
    Italien
    Rebecca Passler
  • 76
    Südkorea
    Jumi Jung
  • 77
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 78
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 79
    Südkorea
    Eunjung Ko
  • 80
    Slowakei
    Zuzana Remenova
  • 81
    Rumänien
    Andreea Mezdrea
  • 82
    Kasachstan
    Polina Yegorova
  • 83
    Polen
    Daria Gembicka
  • 84
    USA
    Jackie Garso
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 86
    Japan
    Hikaru Fukuda
  • 87
    Griechenland
    Konstantina Charalampidou
  • 88
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 89
    Estland
    Hanna-Brita Kaasik
  • 90
    Japan
    Aoi Sato
  • 91
    USA
    Tara Geraghty-Moats
  • 92
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ItalienLisa Vittozzi40:02.90m
2DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+20.50s
3FrankreichJulia Simon+29.60s
4DeutschlandSelina Grotian+1:01.10m
5DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:06.20m
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+1:10.60m
7FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:25.80m
8UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+2:10.10m
9SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:10.70m
10SchwedenLinn Persson+2:16.70m
11USADeedra Irwin+2:54.40m
12TschechienJessica Jislova+3:01.00m
13EstlandRegina Ermits+3:05.70m
14ItalienDorothea Wierer+3:08.50m
15DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+3:08.60m
16SchwedenHanna Öberg+3:12.80m
17SchweizLena Häcki-Groß+3:23.40m
18BelgienLotte Lie+3:27.00m
19ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+3:33.40m
20TschechienMarketa Davidova+3:34.20m
21ItalienSamuela Comola+3:35.10m
22ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:36.40m
23FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:02.70m
24KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+4:07.10m
25SchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:24.20m
26UkraineAnna Kryvonos+4:24.40m
27NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+4:29.30m
28UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:35.30m
29NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+4:37.00m
30SchwedenElvira Öberg+4:40.20m
31SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+4:40.80m
32FrankreichGilonne Guigonnat+4:41.50m
33BelgienMaya Cloetens+4:50.10m
34BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+4:54.20m
35BelgienEve Bouvard+5:03.60m
36PolenAnna Maka+5:04.60m
37ÖsterreichLea Rothschopf+5:09.20m
38RumänienAnastasia Tolmacheva+5:15.80m
39UkraineYuliia Dzhima+5:22.10m
40PolenJoanna Jakiela+5:24.70m
41KanadaEmma Lunder+5:27.30m
42USAChloe Levins+5:29.60m
43LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+5:33.00m
44BulgarienLora Hristova+5:34.90m
45SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:46.40m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+5:47.90m
47PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+5:51.70m
48FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+6:03.90m
49ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+6:20.50m
50SchweizElisa Gasparin+6:28.10m
51SchweizAmy Baserga+6:28.30m
52TschechienTereza Vobornikova+6:30.60m
53SlowakeiJulia Machyniakova+6:35.40m
54FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+6:47.50m
55LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:51.20m
56KanadaBenita Peiffer+6:57.10m
57KanadaEmily Dickson+7:03.00m
58SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+7:04.30m
59FinnlandDaria Virolainen+7:05.90m
60KroatienAnika Kozica+7:09.80m
61KanadaNadia Moser+7:11.30m
62EstlandSusan Külm+7:18.00m
63MoldauAliona Makarova+7:34.10m
64LitauenJudita Traubaite+7:35.10m
65GrönlandUkaleq Astri Slettemark+7:35.40m
66KasachstanOlga Poltoranina+7:38.30m
67LettlandBaiba Bendika+7:46.20m
68NorwegenMarit Ishol Skogan+7:47.00m
69LettlandSandra Bulina+7:51.90m
70BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+7:52.50m
71TschechienLucie Charvatova+7:54.00m
72AustralienDarcie Morton+8:01.50m
73LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+8:20.20m
74RumänienElena Chirkova+8:25.00m
75ItalienRebecca Passler+8:25.80m
76SüdkoreaJumi Jung+8:46.00m
77NorwegenIda Lien+8:47.40m
78SlowenienLena Repinc+8:49.90m
79SüdkoreaEunjung Ko+9:03.50m
80SlowakeiZuzana Remenova+9:06.80m
81RumänienAndreea Mezdrea+9:16.30m
82KasachstanPolina Yegorova+9:40.60m
83PolenDaria Gembicka+10:35.50m
84USAJackie Garso+11:48.10m
85SlowakeiMaria Remenova+12:02.30m
86JapanHikaru Fukuda+12:06.50m
87GriechenlandKonstantina Charalampidou+13:10.60m
88MoldauAlla Ghilenko+13:15.90m
89EstlandHanna-Brita Kaasik+14:10.70m
90JapanAoi Sato+14:18.70m
91USATara Geraghty-Moats+14:36.70m
92EstlandTuuli TomingasDSQ

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475