DE | FR

Weltmeisterschaft

  • 7.5km Sprint
    09.02.2024 17:20
  • 10km Verfolgung
    11.02.2024 14:30
  • 15km Einzel
    13.02.2024 17:10
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    18.02.2024 14:15
  • 1
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    29:54.80m
  • 2
    Lisa Vittozzi
    Vittozzi
    Italien
    Italien
    +46.30s
  • 3
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
    Braisaz-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +49.30s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 2
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Sophie Chauveau
  • 5
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Lou Jeanmonnot
  • 8
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 9
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 10
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 11
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 12
    Österreich
    Anna Gandler
  • 13
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 14
    Polen
    Natalia Sidorowicz
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 16
    Österreich
    Tamara Steiner
  • 17
    Polen
    Joanna Jakiela
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Jeanne Richard
  • 19
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 20
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 21
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 23
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 24
    Estland
    Regina Ermits
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich-Walz
  • 26
    Ukraine
    Khrystyna Dmytrenko
  • 27
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 32
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 33
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 35
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Sophia Schneider
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 39
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 40
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 41
    Belgien
    Maya Cloetens
  • 42
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Lena Repinc
  • 44
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 46
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 47
    Finnland
    Daria Virolainen
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 49
    Belgien
    Eve Bouvard
  • 50
    Finnland
    Noora Kaisa Keranen
  • 51
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 52
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 55
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 56
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 57
    Litauen
    Lidiia Zhurauskaite
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 58
    USA
    Tara Geraghty-Moats

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichJulia Simon29:54.80m
2ItalienLisa Vittozzi+46.30s
3FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+49.30s
4FrankreichSophie Chauveau+57.60s
5SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:16.60m
6DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:24.70m
7FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot+1:43.00m
8SchwedenElvira Öberg+2:05.30m
9TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:21.00m
10EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:30.30m
11LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:38.80m
12ÖsterreichAnna Gandler+2:42.80m
13TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:47.20m
14PolenNatalia Sidorowicz+2:51.00m
15DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:52.20m
16ÖsterreichTamara Steiner+2:56.80m
17PolenJoanna Jakiela+3:01.70m
18FrankreichJeanne Richard+3:05.60m
19SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:11.00m
20BelgienLotte Lie+3:15.90m
21ItalienDorothea Wierer+3:24.80m
22ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+3:27.00m
23ItalienSamuela Comola+3:29.60m
24EstlandRegina Ermits+3:31.60m
25DeutschlandJanina Hettich-Walz+3:44.90m
26UkraineKhrystyna Dmytrenko+3:46.70m
27EstlandSusan Külm+3:50.00m
28SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+3:51.60m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+4:05.20m
30NorwegenIda Lien+4:05.90m
31NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+4:11.90m
32ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+4:25.30m
33ItalienMichela Carrara+4:30.10m
34NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+4:36.10m
35UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:39.00m
36UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+4:51.20m
37DeutschlandSophia Schneider+4:58.40m
38SchweizElisa Gasparin+5:04.70m
39SchwedenMona Brorsson+5:18.00m
40FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+5:19.40m
41BelgienMaya Cloetens+5:24.40m
42TschechienJessica Jislova+5:25.20m
43SlowenienLena Repinc+5:25.90m
44SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+5:29.50m
45UkraineIryna Petrenko+5:30.70m
46USADeedra Irwin+5:33.90m
47FinnlandDaria Virolainen+5:38.10m
48SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+5:48.70m
49BelgienEve Bouvard+6:15.50m
50FinnlandNoora Kaisa Keranen+6:22.20m
51LitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:25.40m
52KanadaEmily Dickson+6:35.50m
53KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+6:36.00m
54SchweizAmy Baserga+6:44.40m
55PolenAnna Maka+6:44.70m
56KanadaNadia Moser+6:52.30m
57LitauenLidiia Zhurauskaite+7:59.30m
58NorwegenKaroline Offigstad KnottenDNS
58TschechienLucie CharvatovaDNF
58USATara Geraghty-MoatsDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold719
2FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet689
3ItalienLisa Vittozzi671
4FrankreichJulia Simon662
5SchwedenElvira Öberg602
6FrankreichLou Jeanmonnot590
7SchweizLena Häcki-Groß559
8DeutschlandFranziska Preuß539
9NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten522
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt475