DE | FR

Champions Hockey League

Lausanne
5
2
1
2
Lausanne HC
Třinec
3
1
1
1
Oceláři Třinec
Lausanne:
4'
Bertschy
14'
Oejdemark
24'
Emmerton
49'
Ķēniņš
60'
Lindbohm
Třinec:
13'
Hrňa
26'
Kovařčík
53'
Vrána

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Lausanne HC
1
Siege Oceláři Třinec
1
Torverhältnis
6 : 5

Letzte Spiele

15.10.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2019
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
2
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

15.10.2019
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2019
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
2
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

15.10.2019 20:30
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
2
0
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
9
1
3
5
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
16.10.2019 17:00
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
7
1
1
5
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Moser Medical Graz 99ers
Graz
1
0
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
16.10.2019 18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
7
1
3
3
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
3
2
0
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
16.10.2019 19:30
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
2
2
0
0
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.10.2019 19:45
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
4
1
1
2
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

29.08.2019
EC KAC
EC KAC
KAC
3
1
2
0
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Plzeň
HC Plzeň
Plzeň
5
0
1
3
1
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
HPK Hämeenlinna
4
0
3
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
1
2
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
2
1
1
0
0
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
3
1
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belfast Giants
Belfast Giants
Belfast
5
2
2
1
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Bílí Tygři Liberec
Liberec
4
2
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2019
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
Lahti Pelicans
1
0
0
1
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk
3
0
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
29.08.2019
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
6
3
1
2
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
HC '05 Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC München
EHC München
München
3
1
1
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr