National League

Ajoie
1
0
0
1
HC Ajoie
SC Bern
2
0
1
1
SC Bern
Ajoie:
47'
Fey
SC Bern:
34'
Knight
56'
Lehmann

Aufstellung

HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie

1
Tim Wolf
Wolf
64
Joël Scheidegger
Scheidegger
86
Éric Gélinas
Gélinas
23
Frédérik Gauthier
Gauthier
27
Reto Schmutz
Schmutz
88
Daniel Audette
Audette

SC Bern
SC Bern

30
Philip Wüthrich
Wüthrich
5
Patrik Nemeth
Nemeth
58
Romain Loeffel
Loeffel
19
Corban Knight
Knight
34'
24
Dominik Kahun
Kahun
27
Martin Frk
Frk

Reservespieler

40
Damiano Ciaccio
Ciaccio
43
T.J. Brennan
Brennan
90
Jannik Fischer
Fischer
2
Valentin Pilet
Pilet
26
Kevin Fey
Fey
47'
17
Thomas Thiry
Thiry
46
Adam Rundqvist
Rundqvist
8
Philip-Michaël Devos
Devos
12
Thibault Frossard
Frossard
54
Lilian Garessus
Garessus
29
Gilian Kohler
Kohler
70
Matteo Romanenghi
Romanenghi
61
Fabio Arnold
Arnold
4
Jonathan Hazen
Hazen
56
Ueli Huber
Huber
91
Steven Macquat
Macquat

Reservespieler

84
Daniel Manzato
Manzato
62
Samuel Kreis
Kreis
71
Claude-Curdin Paschoud
Paschoud
82
Louis Füllemann
Füllemann
65
Ramon Untersander
Untersander
60
Julius Honka
Honka
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
Baumgartner
79
Thierry Bader
Bader
91
Fabian Ritzmann
Ritzmann
46
Joona Luoto
Luoto
21
Simon Moser
Moser
10
Tristan Scherwey
Scherwey
23
Marco Lehmann
Lehmann
56'
86
Joël Vermin
Vermin
8
Joshua Fahrni
Fahrni
88
Thierry Schild
Schild

Aktuelle Spiele

07.10.2023 19:45
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
9
5
2
2
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
0
1
SC Bern
SC Bern
SC Bern
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.10.2023 20:00
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
3
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 7. Spieltag

15.09.2023
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
2
0
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
6
2
1
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
1
2
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
2
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
0
1
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
SC Bern
4
1
0
3
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
0
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
2
3
2
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.09.2023
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
2
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr