Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Chaux-de-Fonds:
Genève:
31'
Berthon
40'
Patry
60'
Tömmernes

Aufstellung

HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds

68
Matteo Ritz
37
Yanick Stampfli
58
Arnaud Jaquet
6
Timm Coffman
7
Gilian Kohler
8
Mathias Trettenes

Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC

79
Daniel Manzato
7
Henrik Tömmernes
60'
17
Arnaud Jacquemet
36
Arnaud Riat
67
Linus Omark
86
Joël Vermin

Reservespieler

56
Frédéric Iglesias
95
Philip Åhlström
73
David Prysi
19
Patrick Zubler
24
Simon Barbero
66
Kai Wyss
57
Adam Hasani
15
Lou Bogdanoff
16
Ludovic Voirol
22
Julien Privet
55
Dominik Volejnicek
53
Jaison Dubois
76
Gaëtan Augsburger
29
Karim Bouchareb
65
Roman Karaffa

Reservespieler

47
Marco Maurer
25
Roger Karrer
90
Simon Le Coultre
81
Sandis Šmons
22
Jonathan Mercier
5
Enzo Guebey
26
Daniel Winnik
27
Deniss Smirnovs
78
Stéphane Patry
40'
13
Mathieu Vouillamoz
71
Tanner Richard
95
Tyler Moy
19
Timothy Kast
92
Eliot Berthon
31'
91
John Fritsche

Aktuelle Spiele

04.10.2020 18:30
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
04.10.2020 19:30
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
HC Valais-Chablais Martigny
Valais Chablais
1
1
0
0
HC Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
05.10.2020 19:45
EHC Basel/KLH
EHC Basel/KLH
Basel/KLH
0
0
0
0
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
05.10.2020 20:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
0
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.10.2020 20:00
EHC Seewen
EHC Seewen
EHC Seewen
1
0
0
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
7
3
1
3
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
EHC Olten
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Visp
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
Beendet
18:30 Uhr