DE | FR

Les Rousses

  • 10km Freistil
    27.01.2023 14:45
  • Sprint Qualifikation
    28.01.2023 12:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    28.01.2023 14:30
  • 20km Massenstart klassisch
    29.01.2023 14:45
  • 1
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
    Amundsen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:26.50m
  • 2
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +11.90s
  • 3
    William Poromaa
    Poromaa
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +17.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Harald Østberg Amundsen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 3
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Jules Lapierre
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Iver Tildheim Andersen
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 11
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 14
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 15
    Andorra
    Irineu Esteve
  • 16
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 17
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 19
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 20
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 21
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 24
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Chautemps
  • 26
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Victor Lovera
  • 28
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 31
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 32
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 33
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 35
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 36
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 39
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 40
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 41
    Schweden
    Jonas Eriksson
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 44
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 47
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 49
    Frankreich
    Mathieu Goalabre
  • 50
    USA
    Finn O'Connell
  • 51
    Österreich
    Philipp Leodolter
  • 52
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 53
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 54
    Frankreich
    Simon Vuillet
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Miha Licef
  • 56
    USA
    Peter Wolter
  • 57
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 59
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 61
    Grossbritannien
    James Clugnet
  • 62
    Schweden
    Viktor Brännmark
  • 63
    USA
    Will Koch
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 65
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 67
    Mongolei
    Achbadrakh Batmunkh
  • 68
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 69
    Australien
    Phillip Bellingham
  • 70
    Nigeria
    Samuel Ikpefan

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen21:26.50m
2NorwegenSjur Røthe+11.90s
3SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+17.90s
4NorwegenPål Golberg+18.90s
5FrankreichJules Lapierre+25.00s
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+25.20s
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund+28.50s
8NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+28.90s
9NorwegenIver Tildheim Andersen+29.40s
10DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+32.40s
11FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+33.30s
12FrankreichRenaud Jay+35.10s
13FrankreichClément Parisse+37.00s
14ItalienDavide Graz+40.00s
15AndorraIrineu Esteve+40.80s
16ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+41.30s
17GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+43.70s
18DeutschlandJonas Dobler+45.00s
19SchweizRoman Furger+51.10s
20SchwedenJens Burman+52.10s
21FrankreichHugo Lapalus+52.20s
21ItalienFederico Pellegrino+52.20s
23SchweizCandide Pralong+55.70s
24USAScott Patterson+56.90s
25FrankreichArnaud Chautemps+1:02.90m
26ItalienPaolo Ventura+1:03.80m
27FrankreichVictor Lovera+1:04.50m
28FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:07.20m
29TschechienMichal Novák+1:09.40m
30DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+1:12.10m
31SchweizBeda Klee+1:12.50m
32ItalienSimone Dapra+1:12.60m
33DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:13.60m
33FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:13.60m
35FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:13.70m
36ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:14.30m
37DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:15.40m
38DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:16.90m
39SchwedenEdvin Anger+1:19.50m
40PolenDominik Bury+1:22.50m
41SchweizCyril Fähndrich+1:23.70m
41SchwedenJonas Eriksson+1:23.70m
43FrankreichJules Chappaz+1:24.60m
44FinnlandJoni Mäki+1:27.20m
45TschechienAdam Fellner+1:28.30m
46SchweizJonas Baumann+1:32.90m
47GrossbritannienAndrew Young+1:36.70m
48FrankreichTheo Schely+1:39.00m
49FrankreichMathieu Goalabre+1:42.80m
50USAFinn O'Connell+1:43.20m
51ÖsterreichPhilipp Leodolter+1:45.40m
52ItalienMikael Abram+1:45.90m
53SchwedenEric Rosjö+1:49.40m
54FrankreichSimon Vuillet+1:51.20m
55SlowenienMiha Licef+1:51.50m
56USAPeter Wolter+1:55.70m
57SpanienImanol Rojo+1:57.00m
58SchweizJason Rüesch+2:03.00m
59IslandSnorri Einarsson+2:04.50m
60NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+2:06.90m
61GrossbritannienJames Clugnet+2:09.70m
62SchwedenViktor Brännmark+2:10.30m
63USAWill Koch+2:18.30m
64KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+2:40.70m
65USAZak Ketterson+2:44.80m
66KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+3:07.20m
67MongoleiAchbadrakh Batmunkh+3:18.90m
68FinnlandIivo Niskanen+3:27.20m
69AustralienPhillip Bellingham+4:09.40m
70NigeriaSamuel IkpefanDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo2715
2NorwegenPål Golberg2243
3ItalienFederico Pellegrino1635
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1281
5NorwegenDidrik Tønseth1269
6NorwegenHans Christer Holund1218
7SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson1133
8USABen Ogden1118
9TschechienMichal Novák1002
10NorwegenErik Valnes967