DE | FR

Ruka

  • Sprint Qualifikation
    25.11.2022 10:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    25.11.2022 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    26.11.2022 13:30
  • 20km Verfolgung Freistil
    27.11.2022 13:30
  • 1
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:46.10m
  • 2
    Pål Golberg
    Golberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +20.50s
  • 3
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
    Nyenget
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +28.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 4
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 5
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 9
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 10
    Norwegen
    Mattis Stenshagen
  • 11
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 12
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 14
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 16
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard
  • 17
    Schweden
    Edvin Anger
  • 18
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 19
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 20
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 23
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Albert Kuchler
  • 26
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 28
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 29
    Andorra
    Irineu Altimiras
  • 29
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 31
    USA
    Zak Ketterson
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 33
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 34
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 35
    Kanada
    Graham Ritchie
  • 36
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 36
    Finnland
    Joonas Sarkkinen
  • 38
    Finnland
    Niko Anttola
  • 39
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 40
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 41
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 43
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 44
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 45
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Theo Schely
  • 48
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 49
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 52
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 54
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 55
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 55
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 57
    Italien
    Davide Graz
  • 58
    Finnland
    Emil Liekari
  • 59
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 61
    Schweiz
    Cyril Fähndrich
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 63
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 64
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 65
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 66
    Japan
    Takanori Ebina
  • 67
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 68
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 69
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants
  • 70
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 71
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 72
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 73
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 74
    Finnland
    Petteri Koivisto
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Vili Crv
  • 76
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 77
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 78
    Polen
    Robert Bugara
  • 79
    Polen
    Sebastian Bryja
  • 80
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 81
    Südkorea
    Jong-won Jeong
  • 82
    Südkorea
    Ji-Yeong Byun
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Min-woo Kim
  • 84
    Armenien
    Spartak Voskanyan
  • 85
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 85
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo21:46.10m
2NorwegenPål Golberg+20.50s
3NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+28.00s
4SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+33.10s
5GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+40.30s
6NorwegenErik Valnes+41.40s
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund+44.40s
8DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+46.00s
9SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+48.20s
10NorwegenMattis Stenshagen+50.70s
11ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+51.80s
12FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+52.50s
13NorwegenEmil Iversen+53.60s
14ItalienFederico Pellegrino+54.00s
15DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+57.30s
16IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgaard+1:04.30m
17SchwedenEdvin Anger+1:08.70m
18FinnlandLauri Lepistö+1:09.70m
19SchwedenJens Burman+1:12.40m
20EstlandMartin Himma+1:15.90m
21FrankreichRichard Jouve+1:16.10m
22DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:16.40m
23FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+1:16.70m
24TschechienMichal Novák+1:18.40m
25DeutschlandAlbert Kuchler+1:21.90m
26JapanNaoto Baba+1:22.00m
27SchweizBeda Klee+1:22.40m
28USABen Ogden+1:23.90m
29AndorraIrineu Altimiras+1:24.50m
29SchwedenEric Rosjö+1:24.50m
31USAZak Ketterson+1:24.60m
32FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:26.40m
33EstlandAlvar Johannes Alev+1:27.40m
34FinnlandJuuso Haarala+1:28.70m
35KanadaGraham Ritchie+1:28.90m
36SchwedenLeo Johansson+1:29.30m
36FinnlandJoonas Sarkkinen+1:29.30m
38FinnlandNiko Anttola+1:29.90m
39USAHunter Wonders+1:31.60m
40FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+1:32.20m
41FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+1:32.90m
42FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:33.50m
43FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:34.30m
44KanadaOlivier Leveille+1:35.90m
45ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:37.20m
46DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:37.50m
47FrankreichTheo Schely+1:38.10m
48USAGus Schumacher+1:40.30m
49SpanienImanol Rojo+1:43.30m
50TschechienAdam Fellner+1:43.50m
51SlowenienMiha Šimenc+1:44.10m
52SchweizRoman Furger+1:44.30m
53NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:45.20m
54USAScott Patterson+1:45.70m
55FinnlandJoni Mäki+1:47.10m
55FrankreichJules Chappaz+1:47.10m
57ItalienDavide Graz+1:47.20m
58FinnlandEmil Liekari+1:48.90m
59SchweizCandide Pralong+1:51.20m
60KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:51.70m
61SchweizCyril Fähndrich+1:52.40m
62FrankreichClément Parisse+1:53.40m
63ItalienPaolo Ventura+1:56.50m
64PolenKamil Bury+1:57.70m
65ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:59.20m
66JapanTakanori Ebina+2:03.20m
67PolenDominik Bury+2:09.00m
68PolenMaciej Staręga+2:10.10m
69LettlandRaimo Vigants+2:15.20m
70ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+2:15.70m
71KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+2:17.70m
72EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+2:30.20m
73KasachstanNail Bashmakov+2:33.70m
74FinnlandPetteri Koivisto+2:34.30m
75SlowenienVili Crv+2:38.70m
76TschechienLudek Seller+2:43.80m
77FrankreichLucas Chanavat+2:46.80m
78PolenRobert Bugara+3:03.50m
79PolenSebastian Bryja+3:29.30m
80UkraineDmytro Drahun+3:34.40m
81SüdkoreaJong-won Jeong+3:41.00m
82SüdkoreaJi-Yeong Byun+4:10.50m
83SüdkoreaMin-woo Kim+4:42.10m
84ArmenienSpartak Voskanyan+4:52.60m
85DeutschlandJonas DoblerDNS
85KanadaAntoine CyrDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo315
2NorwegenPål Golberg292
3NorwegenErik Valnes231
4ItalienFederico Pellegrino216
5NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget170
6SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson165
7GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave156
8SchwedenWilliam Poromaa154
9NorwegenHans Christer Holund141
10ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani141