Tour de Ski

  • Lenzerheide (SUI) 15km Massenstart Freistil
    28.12.2019 14:15
  • Lenzerheide (SUI) Sprint Freistil
    29.12.2019 11:45
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Freistil
    31.12.2019 12:30
  • Toblach (ITA) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    01.01.2020 13:00
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Massenstart klassisch
    03.01.2020 15:15
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) Sprint klassisch
    04.01.2020 11:52
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
    05.01.2020 15:15
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.01.2020
  • 1
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    31:02.50m
  • 2
    Ivan Yakimushkin
    Yakimushkin
    Russland
    Russland
    +22.60s
  • 3
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    +29.00s
  • 1
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 2
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 3
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 4
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 6
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 7
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 10
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 11
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 14
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 15
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 20
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 20
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 24
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 25
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 27
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 30
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 31
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 34
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Toni Livers
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 40
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 41
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 42
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 43
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 46
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 48
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 49
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 51
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 52
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 53
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 54
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 55
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 56
    Italien
    Mikael Abram
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 58
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 59
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 60
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 62
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kovalyov
  • 64
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 66
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 67
    Schweiz
    Erwan Käser
  • 68
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 69
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 70
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 71
    Österreich
    Bernhard Tritscher
  • 72
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 73
    USA
    Logan Hanneman
  • 74
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 75
    Frankreich
    Renaud Jay
  • 76
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 77
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 78
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 78
    Thailand
    Mark Chanloung
  • 78
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandSergey Ustiugov31:02.50m
2RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+22.60s
3RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+29.00s
4SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+29.60s
5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+34.60s
6RusslandArtem Maltsev+35.20s
7RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+37.00s
8NorwegenSjur Røthe+39.40s
9DeutschlandLucas Bögl+42.60s
10RusslandDenis Spitsov+43.10s
11FinnlandIivo Niskanen+51.50s
12FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+54.00s
13FrankreichJules Chappaz+59.90s
14GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:06.60m
15FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:08.70m
16SchweizDario Cologna+1:09.00m
17NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+1:11.40m
18FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:13.60m
19FrankreichClément Parisse+1:14.10m
20SchweizJonas Baumann+1:21.10m
20SchwedenJens Burman+1:21.10m
22NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:21.90m
23FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+1:22.60m
24PolenDominik Bury+1:25.80m
25NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+1:31.50m
26NorwegenPål Golberg+1:33.70m
27KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:35.10m
28NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget+1:35.40m
29SchweizBeda Klee+1:38.00m
30SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1:38.80m
31RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:41.70m
32TschechienPetr Knop+1:42.10m
33DeutschlandFlorian Notz+1:42.20m
34AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:45.00m
35FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:45.50m
36SchweizToni Livers+1:47.10m
37DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+1:48.30m
38DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+1:55.60m
39DeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:56.60m
40ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:57.90m
41ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:01.60m
42PolenKamil Bury+2:02.60m
43SpanienImanol Rojo+2:07.00m
44SchweizJason Rüesch+2:07.70m
45SchweizRoman Furger+2:08.80m
46IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+2:12.50m
47TschechienAdam Fellner+2:13.70m
48FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:13.90m
49TschechienMichal Novák+2:19.10m
50SchweizUeli Schnider+2:21.20m
51KanadaDavid Norris+2:22.60m
52SchwedenBjörn Sandström+2:30.30m
53SchwedenAxel Ekström+2:31.40m
54RusslandGleb Retivykh+2:36.60m
55SchwedenOskar Svensson+2:39.20m
56ItalienMikael Abram+2:47.70m
57SchweizLivio Bieler+2:50.00m
58RumänienPaul Pepene+3:00.40m
59SlowakeiJan Koristek+3:02.40m
60USAKevin Bolger+3:04.00m
61KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+3:05.10m
62BelarusMichail Semenov+3:05.30m
63KasachstanVladislav Kovalyov+3:14.20m
64SlowenienMiha Šimenc+3:18.40m
65KasachstanNail Bashmakov+3:25.40m
66LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:28.40m
67SchweizErwan Käser+3:28.70m
68ItalienFederico Pellegrino+3:29.40m
69ItalienStefan Zelger+3:32.30m
70NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+3:38.60m
71ÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+3:40.80m
72ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:43.80m
73USALogan Hanneman+3:46.00m
74FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:49.20m
75FrankreichRenaud Jay+3:53.40m
76KasachstanDenis Volotka+3:57.60m
77SchwedenJohan Häggström+4:09.30m
78PolenMaciej StaręgaDNS
78ThailandMark ChanloungDNS
78NorwegenErik ValnesDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649