DE | FR

Oberstdorf

  • HS 106, 10km
    13.01.2024 09:45
  • Ind. Compact HS 106, 7,5km
    14.01.2024 10:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:21.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +1.00s
  • 3
    Stefan Rettenegger
    Rettenegger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +3.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 3
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 4
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 5
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 11
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 14
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 16
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 17
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 19
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 20
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 22
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 24
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 26
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 27
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 28
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 29
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Tristan Sommerfeldt
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 34
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 36
    USA
    Stephen Schumann
  • 37
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 38
    Österreich
    Paul Walcher
  • 39
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 40
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Richard Stenzel
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 43
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 45
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Nick Schönfeld
  • 47
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller
  • 49
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 50
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Oleksandr Shumbarets
  • 52
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 52
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:21.00m
2ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1.00s
3ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+3.30s
4ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+36.90s
5ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+49.50s
6DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+53.60s
7NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+53.70s
8NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+54.00s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+54.40s
10DeutschlandJulian Schmid+55.00s
11EstlandKristian Ilves+56.30s
12DeutschlandTerence Weber+57.20s
13NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:01.50m
14ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:03.70m
15NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+1:05.10m
16DeutschlandDavid Mach+1:06.60m
17ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:07.10m
18DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:12.20m
19FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:15.10m
20FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:15.90m
21FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:22.10m
22JapanAkito Watabe+1:26.60m
23DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+1:30.20m
24ItalienAaron Kostner+1:30.60m
25FrankreichMatteo Baud+1:36.10m
26ItalienSamuel Costa+1:42.10m
27USABen Loomis+1:44.70m
28ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:48.10m
29USANiklas Malacinski+1:56.50m
30DeutschlandTristan Sommerfeldt+1:58.10m
31DeutschlandJakob Lange+2:24.00m
32NorwegenSimen Tiller+2:24.40m
33FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:27.90m
34FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+2:28.50m
35NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:29.80m
36USAStephen Schumann+2:32.10m
37JapanSora Yachi+3:07.00m
38ÖsterreichPaul Walcher+3:16.70m
39ItalienDomenico Mariotti+3:20.30m
40JapanKodai Kimura+3:27.40m
41DeutschlandRichard Stenzel+3:29.80m
42FrankreichMarco Heinis+3:35.90m
43SlowenienGasper Brecl+3:36.70m
44TschechienJan Vytrval+3:37.40m
45FinnlandPerttu Reponen+3:44.00m
46DeutschlandNick Schönfeld+3:53.00m
47ItalienIacopo Bortolas+4:06.80m
48SchweizPascal Müller+4:19.20m
49USAGrant Andrews+4:20.60m
50JapanYuya Yamamoto+5:10.10m
51UkraineOleksandr Shumbarets+5:36.60m
52ItalienRaffaele BuzziDNS
52SlowenienVid VrhovnikDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687