DE | FR

Oberstdorf

  • HS 106, 10km
    13.01.2024 09:45
  • Ind. Compact HS 106, 7,5km
    14.01.2024 10:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:43.90m
  • 2
    Stefan Rettenegger
    Rettenegger
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +2.20s
  • 3
    Manuel Faißt
    Faißt
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +11.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 6
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 8
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 10
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 12
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 14
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 15
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 16
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 23
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 24
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 25
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 26
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 27
    USA
    Stephen Schumann
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 29
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Tristan Sommerfeldt
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 33
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 34
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 37
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 39
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 40
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 41
    Österreich
    Paul Walcher
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Richard Stenzel
  • 44
    Deutschland
    Nick Schönfeld
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 46
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 47
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 48
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 49
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Vitaliy Hrebeniuk
  • 52
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 53
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 53
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber18:43.90m
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+2.20s
3DeutschlandManuel Faißt+11.80s
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+13.70s
5DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+17.40s
6EstlandKristian Ilves+17.40s
7DeutschlandTerence Weber+17.40s
8ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+22.20s
9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+23.20s
10ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+27.90s
11DeutschlandJulian Schmid+31.10s
12DeutschlandDavid Mach+32.70s
13NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+34.10s
14ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+37.60s
15FinnlandEero Hirvonen+39.50s
16FinnlandIlkka Herola+40.50s
17DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+43.50s
18NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+43.90s
19FrankreichMatteo Baud+44.30s
20DeutschlandJakob Lange+46.40s
21DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+46.40s
22ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+47.40s
23ItalienSamuel Costa+53.00s
24ItalienAaron Kostner+53.20s
25USABen Loomis+53.50s
26JapanAkito Watabe+54.00s
27USAStephen Schumann+54.60s
28NorwegenSimen Tiller+55.20s
29ÖsterreichMario Seidl+56.00s
30FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+58.40s
31DeutschlandTristan Sommerfeldt+1:07.40m
32FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:16.80m
33SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+1:22.60m
34FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+1:39.00m
35TschechienJan Vytrval+1:40.50m
36NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:45.50m
37USANiklas Malacinski+1:55.10m
38SlowenienGasper Brecl+1:56.80m
39JapanSora Yachi+1:59.20m
40FinnlandPerttu Reponen+2:02.70m
41ÖsterreichPaul Walcher+2:03.00m
42UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+2:09.80m
43DeutschlandRichard Stenzel+2:10.40m
44DeutschlandNick Schönfeld+2:15.70m
45FrankreichMarco Heinis+2:21.00m
46ItalienDomenico Mariotti+2:28.40m
47JapanKodai Kimura+2:32.00m
48JapanYuya Yamamoto+2:41.40m
49ItalienIacopo Bortolas+2:42.80m
50SchweizPascal Müller+2:43.80m
51UkraineVitaliy Hrebeniuk+2:51.40m
52USAGrant Andrews+2:52.40m
53ItalienRaffaele BuzziDNS
53ÖsterreichJohannes LamparterDNS
53TschechienOndřej PažoutDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687