DE | FR

Otepää

  • Massenstart 10km, HS 97
    09.02.2024 13:00
  • HS 97, 10km
    10.02.2024 13:00
  • HS 97, 10km
    11.02.2024 13:15
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    134.30
  • 2
    Kristian Ilves
    Ilves
    Estland
    Estland
    127.00
  • 3
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    125.30
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 3
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 4
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 7
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 8
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 9
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 11
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 12
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 18
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 20
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 22
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 23
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 23
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 25
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 26
    Finnland
    Perttu Reponen
  • 27
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • 29
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 30
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 32
    USA
    Stephen Schumann
  • 33
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 34
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 35
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Skoglund
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Gael Blondeau
  • 39
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 40
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Maël Tyrode
  • 43
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller
  • 45
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • 47
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber134.30
2EstlandKristian Ilves127.00
3ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter125.30
4ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger121.00
5NorwegenJørgen Gråbak120.70
6DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek118.90
7ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger117.80
8FinnlandEero Hirvonen115.40
9JapanAkito Watabe113.40
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt112.90
11DeutschlandDavid Mach110.40
12FinnlandIlkka Herola109.60
13DeutschlandJulian Schmid108.70
14DeutschlandTerence Weber106.60
15DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger105.60
16DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer104.70
17NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad104.40
18ÖsterreichMartin Fritz104.00
19FrankreichMatteo Baud103.70
20ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer101.00
21NorwegenEspen Andersen94.60
22JapanRyota Yamamoto94.50
23ItalienAaron Kostner93.70
23USANiklas Malacinski93.70
25ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl93.40
26FinnlandPerttu Reponen92.10
27ItalienSamuel Costa90.20
28NorwegenSimen Tiller88.90
29USABen Loomis88.20
30SlowenienVid Vrhovnik83.80
31NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro83.60
32USAStephen Schumann82.20
33ItalienRaffaele Buzzi81.40
34ItalienIacopo Bortolas80.00
35JapanSora Yachi79.00
36FrankreichMarco Heinis78.60
37NorwegenAleksander Skoglund77.60
38FrankreichGael Blondeau75.00
39FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho74.60
40USAGrant Andrews71.80
41SlowenienGasper Brecl69.70
42FrankreichMaël Tyrode63.70
43FinnlandOtto Niittykoski61.90
44SchweizPascal Müller61.70
45JapanKodai Kimura59.20
46KasachstanChingiz Rakparov59.00
47JapanYuya Yamamoto53.40
48TschechienOndřej Pažout50.90

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687