DE | FR

Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 5km
    15.12.2023 10:30
  • Ind. Compact HS 98, 5km
    16.12.2023 10:35
  • 1
    Gyda Westvold Hansen
    Westvold Hansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    14:41.20m
  • 2
    Ida Marie Hagen
    Hagen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +42.00s
  • 3
    Minja Korhonen
    Korhonen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +1:41.20m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Gyda Westvold Hansen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Ida Marie Hagen
  • 3
    Finnland
    Minja Korhonen
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Nathalie Armbruster
  • 5
    Österreich
    Lisa Hirner
  • 6
    Japan
    Haruka Kasai
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Mari Leinan Lund
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Jenny Nowak
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Marte Leinan Lund
  • 10
    USA
    Annika Malacinski
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Lena Brocard
  • 12
    Japan
    Anju Nakamura
  • 13
    Japan
    Yuna Kasai
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Maria Gerboth
  • 15
    Italien
    Daniela Dejori
  • 16
    Polen
    Joanna Kil
  • 17
    Italien
    Veronica Gianmoena
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Svenja Würth
  • 19
    Japan
    Sana Azegami
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Sophia Maurus
  • 21
    Österreich
    Annalena Slamik
  • 22
    USA
    Alexa Brabec
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Silva Verbic
  • 24
    Österreich
    Claudia Purker
  • 25
    Österreich
    Laura Pletz
  • 26
    Finnland
    Heta Hirvonen
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Tereza Koldovská
  • 28
    Österreich
    Clara Mentil

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenGyda Westvold Hansen14:41.20m
2NorwegenIda Marie Hagen+42.00s
3FinnlandMinja Korhonen+1:41.20m
4DeutschlandNathalie Armbruster+2:00.80m
5ÖsterreichLisa Hirner+2:06.10m
6JapanHaruka Kasai+2:06.70m
7NorwegenMari Leinan Lund+2:07.30m
8DeutschlandJenny Nowak+2:17.60m
9NorwegenMarte Leinan Lund+2:20.20m
10USAAnnika Malacinski+2:24.10m
11FrankreichLena Brocard+2:35.70m
12JapanAnju Nakamura+2:39.80m
13JapanYuna Kasai+2:41.00m
14DeutschlandMaria Gerboth+2:48.50m
15ItalienDaniela Dejori+3:12.20m
16PolenJoanna Kil+3:12.80m
17ItalienVeronica Gianmoena+3:32.20m
18DeutschlandSvenja Würth+3:43.50m
19JapanSana Azegami+4:40.90m
20DeutschlandSophia Maurus+4:43.30m
21ÖsterreichAnnalena Slamik+4:46.20m
22USAAlexa Brabec+4:54.40m
23SlowenienSilva Verbic+5:10.40m
24ÖsterreichClaudia Purker+5:41.00m
25ÖsterreichLaura Pletz+7:05.10m
26FinnlandHeta Hirvonen+7:32.90m
27TschechienTereza Koldovská+8:07.60m
28ÖsterreichClara Mentil+9:30.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIda Marie Hagen1140
2NorwegenGyda Westvold Hansen1040
3NorwegenMari Leinan Lund864
4JapanHaruka Kasai777
5DeutschlandNathalie Armbruster774
6DeutschlandJenny Nowak588
7ÖsterreichLisa Hirner545
8FrankreichLena Brocard521
9ItalienDaniela Dejori471
10DeutschlandMaria Gerboth469