DE | FR

Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 5km
    15.12.2023 10:30
  • Ind. Compact HS 98, 5km
    16.12.2023 10:35
  • 1
    Ida Marie Hagen
    Hagen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    13:11.80m
  • 2
    Gyda Westvold Hansen
    Westvold Hansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +3.40s
  • 3
    Lisa Hirner
    Hirner
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +49.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Ida Marie Hagen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Gyda Westvold Hansen
  • 3
    Österreich
    Lisa Hirner
  • 4
    Japan
    Haruka Kasai
  • 5
    Finnland
    Minja Korhonen
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Nathalie Armbruster
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Mari Leinan Lund
  • 8
    USA
    Annika Malacinski
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Jenny Nowak
  • 10
    Italien
    Daniela Dejori
  • 11
    Japan
    Anju Nakamura
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Lena Brocard
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Marte Leinan Lund
  • 14
    Japan
    Yuna Kasai
  • 15
    Polen
    Joanna Kil
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Svenja Würth
  • 17
    Japan
    Sana Azegami
  • 18
    USA
    Alexa Brabec
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Maria Gerboth
  • 20
    Italien
    Veronica Gianmoena
  • 21
    Slowenien
    Silva Verbic
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Sophia Maurus
  • 23
    Österreich
    Claudia Purker
  • 24
    Österreich
    Laura Pletz
  • 25
    Österreich
    Annalena Slamik
  • 26
    Finnland
    Heta Hirvonen
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Tereza Koldovská
  • 28
    Österreich
    Clara Mentil
  • 29
    Österreich
    Anja Rathgeb

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenIda Marie Hagen13:11.80m
2NorwegenGyda Westvold Hansen+3.40s
3ÖsterreichLisa Hirner+49.00s
4JapanHaruka Kasai+56.60s
5FinnlandMinja Korhonen+57.10s
6DeutschlandNathalie Armbruster+58.70s
7NorwegenMari Leinan Lund+1:06.80m
8USAAnnika Malacinski+1:17.50m
9DeutschlandJenny Nowak+1:21.50m
10ItalienDaniela Dejori+1:21.80m
11JapanAnju Nakamura+1:24.00m
12FrankreichLena Brocard+1:24.60m
13NorwegenMarte Leinan Lund+1:30.20m
14JapanYuna Kasai+1:42.50m
15PolenJoanna Kil+1:42.60m
16DeutschlandSvenja Würth+1:49.60m
17JapanSana Azegami+1:50.30m
18USAAlexa Brabec+1:56.60m
19DeutschlandMaria Gerboth+2:05.60m
20ItalienVeronica Gianmoena+2:06.80m
21SlowenienSilva Verbic+2:32.40m
22DeutschlandSophia Maurus+2:32.60m
23ÖsterreichClaudia Purker+2:40.70m
24ÖsterreichLaura Pletz+2:44.50m
25ÖsterreichAnnalena Slamik+2:47.60m
26FinnlandHeta Hirvonen+3:14.70m
27TschechienTereza Koldovská+3:44.90m
28ÖsterreichClara Mentil+4:30.80m
29ÖsterreichAnja RathgebDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenIda Marie Hagen1140
2NorwegenGyda Westvold Hansen1040
3NorwegenMari Leinan Lund864
4JapanHaruka Kasai777
5DeutschlandNathalie Armbruster774
6DeutschlandJenny Nowak588
7ÖsterreichLisa Hirner545
8FrankreichLena Brocard521
9ItalienDaniela Dejori471
10DeutschlandMaria Gerboth469