DE | FR

Seefeld

  • HS 109, 7,5km
    02.02.2024 12:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    03.02.2024 10:45
  • HS 109, 12,5km
    04.02.2024 15:25
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    18:40.60m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +38.10s
  • 3
    Johannes Lamparter
    Lamparter
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +48.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 6
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 7
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 11
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 12
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 13
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 14
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 17
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 18
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 19
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 20
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 21
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Skoglund
  • 25
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 27
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 28
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 29
    Österreich
    Fabio Obermeyr
  • 30
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 31
    Österreich
    Florian Kolb
  • 32
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 33
    USA
    Stephen Schumann
  • 34
    Frankreich
    Maël Tyrode
  • 35
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 37
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 40
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 42
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 43
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 44
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller
  • 46
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 49
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 50
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 51
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Oleksandr Shumbarets
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Chingiz Rakparov
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 55
    Italien
    Domenico Mariotti
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 56
    Österreich
    Paul Walcher

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber18:40.60m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+38.10s
3ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+48.50s
4DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:01.20m
5NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:02.60m
6FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:02.70m
7ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+1:02.80m
8FrankreichMatteo Baud+1:16.00m
9DeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:17.20m
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt+1:17.50m
11JapanAkito Watabe+1:17.90m
12ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:18.40m
13ÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:20.20m
14ItalienSamuel Costa+1:20.30m
15NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:22.20m
16DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:22.60m
17ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+1:23.30m
18DeutschlandDavid Mach+1:25.50m
19ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:26.50m
20EstlandKristian Ilves+1:31.80m
21JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:54.40m
22DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+2:12.60m
23NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:24.90m
24NorwegenAleksander Skoglund+2:26.40m
25FinnlandIlkka Herola+2:27.50m
26DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+2:28.30m
27ItalienAaron Kostner+2:29.50m
28ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:30.00m
29ÖsterreichFabio Obermeyr+2:33.50m
30ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:41.30m
31ÖsterreichFlorian Kolb+2:50.00m
32FinnlandWille Karhumaa+3:01.30m
33USAStephen Schumann+3:11.40m
34FrankreichMaël Tyrode+3:22.80m
35JapanSora Yachi+3:23.30m
36NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+3:23.40m
37USANiklas Malacinski+3:26.10m
38TschechienJan Vytrval+3:26.80m
39FrankreichMarco Heinis+3:48.80m
40ItalienIacopo Bortolas+3:54.50m
41SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:57.80m
42FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+4:03.90m
43USAGrant Andrews+4:06.50m
44ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:11.00m
45SchweizPascal Müller+4:15.70m
46USABen Loomis+4:21.40m
47UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+4:26.10m
48SlowenienGasper Brecl+4:30.50m
49JapanKodai Kimura+4:30.90m
50JapanYuya Yamamoto+4:54.80m
51FinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+5:03.30m
52UkraineOleksandr Shumbarets+5:32.10m
53KasachstanChingiz Rakparov+6:00.00m
54TschechienOndřej Pažout+6:14.60m
55ItalienDomenico Mariotti+6:20.00m
56FrankreichLaurent MuhlethalerDNS
56ÖsterreichPaul WalcherDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687