DE | FR

Seefeld

  • HS 109, 7,5km
    02.02.2024 12:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    03.02.2024 10:45
  • HS 109, 12,5km
    04.02.2024 15:25
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:19.20m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +22.70s
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +23.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 5
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 6
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Matteo Baud
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 11
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 12
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 13
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 15
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 16
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 17
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 18
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 19
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 20
    Österreich
    Mario Seidl
  • 21
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 22
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Wendelin Thannheimer
  • 27
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 28
    USA
    Stephen Schumann
  • 29
    Österreich
    Florian Kolb
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Skoglund
  • 31
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 32
    USA
    Grant Andrews
  • 33
    USA
    Niklas Malacinski
  • 34
    Österreich
    Fabio Obermeyr
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 35
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 38
    Japan
    Sora Yachi
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Maël Tyrode
  • 40
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Gasper Brecl
  • 42
    Frankreich
    Marco Heinis
  • 43
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 44
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 45
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Mazurchuk
  • 46
    Italien
    Iacopo Bortolas
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 48
    Japan
    Yuya Yamamoto
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Pascal Müller
  • 50
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:19.20m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+22.70s
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+23.40s
4FinnlandEero Hirvonen+28.80s
5ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+33.80s
6ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+38.20s
7DeutschlandManuel Faißt+49.90s
8DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:14.60m
9FrankreichMatteo Baud+1:31.20m
10DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:38.10m
11FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:38.50m
12ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:39.50m
13DeutschlandDavid Mach+1:45.90m
14DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:47.50m
15USABen Loomis+1:48.00m
16EstlandKristian Ilves+1:50.10m
17ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+1:52.00m
18JapanAkito Watabe+1:56.40m
19ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:02.20m
20ÖsterreichMario Seidl+2:07.10m
21ItalienAaron Kostner+2:08.60m
22JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:11.30m
23NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:11.90m
24NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+2:13.70m
25DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:15.30m
26DeutschlandWendelin Thannheimer+2:16.30m
27ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:27.90m
28USAStephen Schumann+2:34.90m
29ÖsterreichFlorian Kolb+2:43.70m
30NorwegenAleksander Skoglund+3:01.70m
31ItalienSamuel Costa+3:19.50m
32USAGrant Andrews+3:24.50m
33USANiklas Malacinski+3:32.70m
34ÖsterreichFabio Obermeyr+3:35.20m
35NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+3:41.20m
35FinnlandWille Karhumaa+3:41.20m
37SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:02.30m
38JapanSora Yachi+4:08.60m
39FrankreichMaël Tyrode+4:15.30m
40ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+4:18.20m
41SlowenienGasper Brecl+4:20.30m
42FrankreichMarco Heinis+5:04.10m
43FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+5:13.50m
44ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+5:38.70m
45UkraineDmytro Mazurchuk+5:43.80m
46ItalienIacopo Bortolas+5:49.10m
47TschechienJan Vytrval+5:51.30m
48JapanYuya Yamamoto+5:56.50m
49SchweizPascal Müller+6:08.80m
50JapanKodai Kimura+6:15.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1670
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger1221
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1165
4ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1076
5EstlandKristian Ilves918
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro841
7DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek818
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt814
9ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger697
10FinnlandEero Hirvonen687