DE | FR

Nordische Kombination

Kalender Nordische Kombination 2022/2023

WettbewerbWettbewerbDatumSieger
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 5km25.11.J.Schmid
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142, 10km26.11.J.Riiber
FinnlandRukaRukaMassenstart 10km, HS 14227.11.J.Riiber
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km02.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 10km03.12.J.L.Oftebro
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 100, 5km03.12.G.Westvold Hans
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140, 10km04.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km16.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km16.12.J.Riiber
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 5km17.12.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 97, 10km17.12.V. Geiger
EstlandOtepääOtepääTeam HS 97, 4x5km06.01.Norwegen
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 5km, HS 9707.01.abgebr.
EstlandOtepääOtepääMassenstart 10km, HS 9707.01.J.Lamparter
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 10km08.01.J.Schmid
EstlandOtepääOtepääHS 97, 5km08.01.G.Westvold Hans
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalMassenstart 10km, HS 14022.01.J. Lamparter
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km22.01.J. Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km27.01.G.Westvold Hans
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 7,5km27.01.J.L.Oftebro
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km28.01.G. Westvold Hansen
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km28.01.J.Lamparter
ÖsterreichSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 12,5km29.01.J.Lamparter
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km04.02.J.Lamparter
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137, 10km05.02.J. Schmid
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km11.02.G. Westvold Hansen
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km11.02.J. Oftebro
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 10km12.02.J.Lamparter
DeutschlandSchonachSchonachHS 100, 5km12.02.G.Westvold Hans
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 5km24.02.G.Westvold Hans
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 100, 10km25.02.J.Riiber
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 102, Staffel 4x5km26.02.Norwegen
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, Staffel 4x5km01.03.Norwegen
SlowenienWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 138, 10km04.03.J.Riiber
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km11.03.J.Riiber
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 106, 5km11.03.G. Westvold Hansen
NorwegenOsloOsloHS 134, 10km12.03.J.Riiber
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5km24.03.Deutschland I
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km (Ersatz: Chaux-Neuve)25.03.J.Riiber
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km26.03.J.Riiber

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter1367
2NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro1313
3DeutschlandJulian Schmid1217
4NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1123
5EstlandKristian Ilves753
6ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl704
7DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger693
8FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler592
9FinnlandIlkka Herola583
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt548

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#MannschaftTeamPunkte
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNorwegen4916
2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich4764
3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland4424
4FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFinnland1494
5JapanJapanJapanJapan985
6EstlandEstlandEstlandEstland918
7USAUSAUSAUSA720
8FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFrankreich711
9ItalienItalienItalienItalien699
10SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSlowenien138