DE | FR

Olympische Winterspiele - Großschanze

    • 1
      Johannes Rydzek
      Johannes Rydzek
      Rydzek
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      23:52.50m
    • 2
      Fabian Rießle
      Fabian Rießle
      Rießle
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0.40s
    • 3
      Eric Frenzel
      Eric Frenzel
      Frenzel
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0.80s

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1Johannes RydzekDeutschlandJohannes Rydzek23:52.50m
    2Fabian RießleDeutschlandFabian Rießle+0.40s
    3Eric FrenzelDeutschlandEric Frenzel+0.80s
    4Jarl Magnus RiiberNorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+2.80s
    5Akito WatabeJapanAkito Watabe+12.50s
    6Eero HirvonenFinnlandEero Hirvonen+22.10s
    7Vinzenz GeigerDeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+50.10s
    8Wilhelm DeniflÖsterreichWilhelm Denifl+1:02.10m
    9Lukas KlapferÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:22.80m
    10Jørgen GråbakNorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:24.80m
    11Jan SchmidNorwegenJan Schmid+1:27.20m
    12Hideaki NagaiJapanHideaki Nagai+1:27.70m
    13Mario SeidlÖsterreichMario Seidl+1:28.50m
    14Maxime LaheurteFrankreichMaxime Laheurte+1:30.30m
    15François BraudFrankreichFrançois Braud+1:32.10m
    16Go YamamotoJapanGo Yamamoto+1:39.70m
    17Bryan FletcherUSABryan Fletcher+1:42.90m
    18Ilkka HerolaFinnlandIlkka Herola+1:53.70m
    19Tomáš PortykTschechienTomáš Portyk+2:02.40m
    20Yoshito WatabeJapanYoshito Watabe+2:15.40m
    21Bernhard GruberÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:35.80m
    22Espen AndersenNorwegenEspen Andersen+2:44.30m
    23Viktor PasichnykUkraineViktor Pasichnyk+2:47.10m
    24Tim HugSchweizTim Hug+2:48.00m
    25Szczepan KupczakPolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:48.80m
    26Miroslav DvořákTschechienMiroslav Dvořák+3:06.80m
    27Alessandro PittinItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:08.40m
    28Kristian IlvesEstlandKristian Ilves+3:15.80m
    29Paweł SłowiokPolenPaweł Słowiok+3:23.80m
    30Jason Lamy ChappuisFrankreichJason Lamy Chappuis+3:25.00m
    31Leevi MutruFinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:25.80m
    32Antoine GerardFrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:27.80m
    33Adam CieślarPolenAdam Cieślar+3:30.90m
    34Raffaele BuzziItalienRaffaele Buzzi+3:34.00m
    35Ernest YahinOlympic Athletes from RussiaErnest Yahin+3:42.60m
    36Lukas RunggaldierItalienLukas Runggaldier+3:44.20m
    37Ondřej PažoutTschechienOndřej Pažout+3:54.90m
    38Arttu MäkiahoFinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:08.80m
    39Ben BerendUSABen Berend+4:28.20m
    40Ben LoomisUSABen Loomis+4:38.80m
    41Marjan JelenkoSlowenienMarjan Jelenko+4:43.20m
    42Vid VrhovnikSlowenienVid Vrhovnik+4:57.90m
    43Jasper GoodUSAJasper Good+5:50.20m
    44Aaron KostnerItalienAaron Kostner+5:56.00m
    45Karl-August TiirmaaEstlandKarl-August Tiirmaa+6:09.50m
    46Lukáš DaněkTschechienLukáš Daněk+6:44.60m
    47Je-un ParkSüdkoreaJe-un Park+7:36.30m
    48Wojciech MarusarzPolenWojciech MarusarzDNF

    Medaillenspiegel

    #LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
    1NorwegenNorwegen14141139
    2DeutschlandDeutschland1310730
    3KanadaKanada1181029
    4USAUSA97622
    5NiederlandeNiederlande86620
    6SchwedenSchweden76114
    7SüdkoreaSüdkorea58417
    8SchweizSchweiz56415