Paris-Nice

  • Gesamtwertung
    14.03.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    08.03.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    09.03.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    10.03.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    11.03.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    12.03.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    13.03.2020
  • 7. Etappe
    14.03.2020
  • 8. Etappe
    nicht ausgetragen
  • 1
    Team Arkea-Samsic
    Team Arkea-Samsic
    PCB
    4:27:01h
  • 2
    Team Sunweb
    Team Sunweb
    SUN
    +46s
  • 3
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    FDJ
    +56s
  • 4:27:01h
    1
    Kolumbien
    Nairo Quintana Rojas
  • +46s
    2
    Belgien
    Tiesj Benoot
  • +10s
    3
    Frankreich
    Thibaut Pinot
  • +0s
    4
    Kolumbien
    Sergio Higuita
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Vincenzo Nibali
  • +2s
    6
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +21s
    7
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +3s
    8
    Estland
    Tanel Kangert
  • +10s
    9
    Frankreich
    Romain Bardet
  • +0s
    10
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
  • +16s
    11
    Belgien
    Thomas De Gendt
  • +22s
    12
    Dänemark
    Sören Kragh Andersen
  • +1:26m
    13
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +4s
    14
    Australien
    Richie Porte
  • +14s
    15
    Australien
    Christopher Hamilton
  • +0s
    16
    Belgien
    Xandro Meurisse
  • +4s
    17
    Frankreich
    Fabien Doubey
  • +46s
    18
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    19
    Belgien
    Jasper Stuyven
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Olivier Le Gac
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic4:27:01h
    2Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+46s
    3Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+56s
    4Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+56s
    5Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+56s
    6Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+58s
    7Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+1:19m
    8Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:22m
    9Romain BardetAg2r+1:32m
    10Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:32m
    11Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:48m
    12Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+2:10m
    13Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:36m
    14Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:40m
    15Christopher HamiltonTeam Sunweb+3:54m
    16Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+3:54m
    17Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert+3:58m
    18John DegenkolbLotto Soudal+4:44m
    19Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+4:44m
    20Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+4:44m

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe08.03.2020M. Schachmann
    2. Etappe09.03.2020G. Nizzolo
    3. Etappe10.03.2020I. Garcia Cortina
    4. Etappe11.03.2020S. Kragh Andersen
    5. Etappe12.03.2020N. Bonifazio
    6. Etappe13.03.2020T. Benoot
    7. Etappe14.03.2020N. Quintana Rojas
    8. Etappenicht ausgetragenn.a.