DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Astana - Premier Tech
    Astana - Premier Tech
    APT
    4:32:34h
  • 2
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    +55s
  • 3
    CCC Team
    CCC Team
    CCC
    +2:15m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech4:32:34h
2Jesus HerradaCofidis+55s
3Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:15m
4Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+2:17m
5Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:52m
6Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+2:53m
7Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
8Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
9Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+2:53m
10Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+2:53m
11Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:53m
12Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+2:53m
13Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:53m
14Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
15Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:53m
16Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+2:53m
17Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:53m
18Romain BardetAg2r+2:53m
19Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:53m
20Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+2:53m
21Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:53m
22Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+2:53m
23Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+2:53m
24Enric MasMovistar Team+2:53m
25Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+2:53m
26Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+2:53m
27Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:53m
28Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+2:53m
29Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka Assos+2:53m
30Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+2:53m
31Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+2:53m
32Marc SolerMovistar Team+2:53m
33Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
34Alexis VuillermozAg2r+3:01m
35Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+3:01m
36Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team+3:01m
37Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+3:01m
38Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+3:01m
39Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+3:01m
40Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+3:06m
41Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+3:06m
42Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:06m
43Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:06m
44Mikaël ChérelAg2r+3:08m
45Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+3:12m
46Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+3:12m
47Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+3:12m
48Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:12m
49Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:21m
50George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:39m
51Jon IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+3:39m
52Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:43m
53Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+3:46m
54Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+4:07m
55Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+4:24m
56Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+7:07m
57Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+8:41m
58Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+9:09m
59Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+9:09m
60Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+9:09m
61Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+9:13m
62David GauduGroupama - FDJ+10:38m
63Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+10:38m
64Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+10:48m
65Jan HirtCCC Team+10:48m
66Simon GeschkeCCC Team+10:53m
67Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+15:42m
68Nicolas EdetCofidis+15:42m
69Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic+15:42m
70Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+16:34m
71Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+16:47m
72Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+16:59m
73Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+16:59m
74Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+18:16m
75Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+18:16m
76Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+18:16m
77Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+18:16m
78Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+18:16m
79Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+18:45m
80Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+18:45m
81Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+18:45m
82Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+18:45m
83José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+18:45m
84Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+18:45m
85Dario CataldoMovistar Team+18:45m
86Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+18:45m
87Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+18:45m
88Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+18:45m
89Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+18:45m
90Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+18:45m
91Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+18:50m
92Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+21:27m
93Nans PetersAg2r+22:58m
94Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+22:58m
95Michael SchärCCC Team+22:58m
96Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+22:58m
97Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+25:01m
98Oliver NaesenAg2r+25:01m
99Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+25:01m
100Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+25:01m
101Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+25:01m
102Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+25:01m
103Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+25:01m
104Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+25:01m
105Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+25:01m
106Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+25:01m
107Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+25:01m
108Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+26:47m
109Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+26:47m
110Elia VivianiCofidis+26:47m
111Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+26:47m
112Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+26:47m
113Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+26:47m
114Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+26:47m
115Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+26:47m
116Casper PedersenTeam DSM+26:47m
117Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+26:47m
118Marc HirschiTeam DSM+26:47m
119Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+26:47m
120Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+26:47m
121Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+26:47m
122Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+26:47m
123Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+26:47m
124Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+26:52m
125Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+31:09m
126Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+31:09m
127Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:09m
128Steff CrasLotto Soudal+31:09m
129Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+31:09m
130Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+31:09m
131Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:09m
132Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:09m
133David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+31:09m
134Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:09m
135Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:09m
136Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+31:09m
137Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+31:09m
138Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+31:09m
139Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+31:09m
140Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+31:09m
141Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+31:09m
142Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+31:09m
143Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos+31:09m
144Matteo TrentinCCC Team+31:09m
145Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+31:09m
146Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange+31:09m
147Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+31:09m
148André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+31:09m
149Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+31:09m
150Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:09m
151Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+31:09m
152Jonas KochCCC Team+31:09m
153Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+31:09m
154Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+31:09m
155Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+31:09m
156Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+31:09m
157Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+31:09m
158Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+31:09m
159Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+31:09m
160Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+31:09m
161Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+31:09m
162Christophe LaporteCofidis+31:09m
163Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+31:09m
164William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+31:09m
165Clément VenturiniAg2r+31:09m
166Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+31:09m
167Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+31:09m
168Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+31:09m
169Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+31:09m
170Simone ConsonniCofidis+31:09m
171Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+31:09m
172Cees BolTeam DSM+31:09m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m