DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    EF Education-Nippo
    EF Education-Nippo
    EFN
    5:01:47h
  • 2
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +4s
  • 3
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BORA-hansgrohe
    BOH
    +51s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo5:01:47h
2Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+4s
3Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+51s
4Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:33m
5Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+1:42m
6Nicolas EdetCofidis+1:53m
7Simon GeschkeCCC Team+2:35m
8Marc SolerMovistar Team+2:43m
9Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+3:18m
10David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+3:52m
11Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+4:31m
12Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+6:05m
13Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+6:05m
14Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+6:18m
15Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+6:18m
16Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:21m
17Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+6:29m
18Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+6:43m
19Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+6:43m
20Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+6:45m
21Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+6:45m
22Enric MasMovistar Team+6:57m
23Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:15m
24Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+7:34m
25Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:34m
26Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+7:49m
27Romain BardetAg2r+8:35m
28Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+8:44m
29Guillaume MartinCofidis+8:51m
30Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+9:25m
31Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+9:25m
32Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+10:14m
33Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+10:14m
34Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+10:26m
35Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+10:26m
36Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+10:59m
37Alexis VuillermozAg2r+12:41m
38Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+14:24m
39Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+14:24m
40Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+14:24m
41Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+16:13m
42Oliver NaesenAg2r+16:51m
43Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+18:24m
44Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+18:24m
45Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+18:24m
46Mikaël ChérelAg2r+18:24m
47Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+18:24m
48Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+18:24m
49Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+18:24m
50Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+18:58m
51Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+19:02m
52Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+20:05m
53Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+20:05m
54Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+20:05m
55Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+21:40m
56Jesus HerradaCofidis+21:40m
57Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+21:40m
58Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+23:11m
59Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+23:11m
60Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+23:11m
61Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+23:11m
62Michael SchärCCC Team+23:11m
63Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+23:11m
64Nans PetersAg2r+23:11m
65Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+23:11m
66Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+23:11m
67Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+23:11m
68Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+23:11m
69Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+23:11m
70Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+23:11m
71Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+23:11m
72Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+23:11m
73George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+23:59m
74Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+23:59m
75Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+24:20m
76Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+24:34m
77Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+24:34m
78Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+24:53m
79Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+26:33m
80Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+26:33m
81Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+26:33m
82Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+27:05m
83Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+27:05m
84Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+27:05m
85Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+27:23m
86Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+27:28m
87Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+28:10m
88Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+28:10m
89José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+28:10m
90Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+28:10m
91Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+28:10m
92Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+28:10m
93Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+28:10m
94Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+28:10m
95Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+28:10m
96Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+28:10m
97Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+28:10m
98Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+28:10m
99Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+28:31m
100Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+28:31m
101Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+29:12m
102Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM+29:12m
103Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+29:53m
104Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+29:53m
105André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+30:01m
106Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+30:01m
107Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:01m
108Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:01m
109Jonas KochCCC Team+30:01m
110Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+30:01m
111Elia VivianiCofidis+30:01m
112Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+30:01m
113Dario CataldoMovistar Team+30:01m
114Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+30:01m
115Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+30:01m
116Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+30:01m
117Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+30:01m
118Pierre-Roger LatourAg2r+30:01m
119Clément VenturiniAg2r+30:01m
120David GauduGroupama - FDJ+30:01m
121Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+30:01m
122Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+30:01m
123Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:01m
124Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:01m
125Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+30:01m
126Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+30:01m
127Jan HirtCCC Team+30:01m
128Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+30:01m
129Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+30:01m
130Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+30:17m
131Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+30:17m
132Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+30:17m
133Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+30:17m
134Casper PedersenTeam DSM+30:23m
135Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+30:23m
136Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+30:28m
137Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+30:34m
138Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+31:00m
139Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:03m
140Marc HirschiTeam DSM+31:03m
141Matteo TrentinCCC Team+31:06m
142Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+31:12m
143Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+31:12m
144Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+31:12m
145Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+31:12m
146Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+31:16m
147Christophe LaporteCofidis+31:18m
148Simone ConsonniCofidis+31:18m
149Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+31:18m
150Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+31:18m
151Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+31:18m
152Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+31:24m
153Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+31:40m
154Cees BolTeam DSM+31:45m
155Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+32:52m
156Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+34:12m
157Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+34:21m
158Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+34:21m
159Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+34:21m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m