DE | FR

Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.08.2020 14:15
  • 2. Etappe
    30.08.2020 13:00
  • 3. Etappe
    31.08.2020 12:20
  • 4. Etappe
    01.09.2020 13:30
  • 5. Etappe
    02.09.2020 13:20
  • 6. Etappe
    03.09.2020 12:00
  • 7. Etappe
    04.09.2020 13:35
  • 8. Etappe
    05.09.2020 13:35
  • 9. Etappe
    06.09.2020 12:35
  • 10. Etappe
    08.09.2020 13:45
  • 11. Etappe
    09.09.2020 13:40
  • 12. Etappe
    10.09.2020 12:00
  • 13. Etappe
    11.09.2020 12:05
  • 14. Etappe
    12.09.2020 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    13.09.2020 12:50
  • 16. Etappe
    15.09.2020 13:20
  • 17. Etappe
    16.09.2020 12:30
  • 18. Etappe
    17.09.2020 12:30
  • 19. Etappe
    18.09.2020 13:45
  • 20. Etappe (EZF)
    19.09.2020 13:00
  • 21. Etappe
    20.09.2020 16:00
  • 1
    Team DSM
    Team DSM
    DSM
    4:28:10h
  • 2
    Team BikeExchange
    Team BikeExchange
    BEX
    +15s
  • 3
    Cofidis
    Cofidis
    COF
    +15s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM4:28:10h
2Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange+15s
3Simone ConsonniCofidis+15s
4Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+15s
5Casper PedersenTeam DSM+15s
6Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+15s
7Matteo TrentinCCC Team+15s
8Oliver NaesenAg2r+15s
9Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious+15s
10Marc HirschiTeam DSM+15s
11Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+15s
12Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+15s
13Michael ValgrenTeam Qhubeka Assos+15s
14Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech+15s
15Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+15s
16Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+15s
17Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM+15s
18Damiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+15s
19Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech+15s
20Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+15s
21Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+15s
22Nicolas EdetCofidis+15s
23Sergio HiguitaEF Education-Nippo+15s
24Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+15s
25Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers+15s
26Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+15s
27Daryl ImpeyTeam BikeExchange+15s
28Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team+15s
29Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+15s
30Miguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+15s
31Guillaume MartinCofidis+15s
32Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+15s
33Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+15s
34Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+15s
35Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange+15s
36Rigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+15s
37Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+15s
38Tiesj BenootTeam DSM+15s
39Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+15s
40Adam YatesTeam BikeExchange+15s
41Enric MasMovistar Team+15s
42David GauduGroupama - FDJ+15s
43Carlos VeronaMovistar Team+15s
44Gorka IzaguirreAstana - Premier Tech+15s
45Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+15s
46Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM+15s
47Luis León SánchezAstana - Premier Tech+15s
48Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+15s
49Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+15s
50Jesus HerradaCofidis+15s
51Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+15s
52Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+25s
53Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange+25s
54Lennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+25s
55Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:01m
56Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:08m
57Nans PetersAg2r+1:16m
58Christophe LaporteCofidis+1:20m
59Marc SolerMovistar Team+1:22m
60Tejay van GarderenEF Education-Nippo+2:16m
61Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech+2:40m
62Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+3:34m
63José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team+5:11m
64Michael SchärCCC Team+5:42m
65Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:42m
66Alexis VuillermozAg2r+5:42m
67Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+5:42m
68Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+5:42m
69Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+5:42m
70Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis+5:42m
71Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team+5:42m
72Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange+5:42m
73Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+5:42m
74Dylan van BaarleIneos Grenadiers+6:42m
75Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers+6:42m
76Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers+6:42m
77Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+6:42m
78Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers+6:42m
79Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+6:42m
80Marco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+6:42m
81Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+6:42m
82Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+6:42m
83Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+7:51m
84Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech+8:01m
85Dario CataldoMovistar Team+8:09m
86Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+8:09m
87Simon GeschkeCCC Team+8:09m
88George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+8:53m
89Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+8:53m
90Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+9:41m
91Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+9:41m
92Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+9:58m
93Jan HirtCCC Team+12:48m
94Clément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:48m
95André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
96Nils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
97Tom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
98Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+19:48m
99Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+19:48m
100Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+19:48m
101Lukas PöstlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+19:48m
102Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:48m
103Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+19:48m
104Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
105Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
106Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
107Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo+19:48m
108Ben HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
109Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+19:48m
110Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+19:48m
111Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+19:48m
112Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:48m
113Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
114Elia VivianiCofidis+19:48m
115Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+19:48m
116Ryan GibbonsTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:48m
117Romain SicardTotal Direct Energie+19:48m
118Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:48m
119Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:48m
120Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo+19:48m
121Jonas KochCCC Team+19:48m
122Winner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+19:48m
123Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates+19:48m
124Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+19:48m
125Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:48m
126Marco HallerBahrain Victorious+19:48m
127Kevin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
128Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
129Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange+19:48m
130Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+19:48m
131Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
132Guy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
133Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+19:48m
134Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+19:48m
135Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+19:48m
136Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
137Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+19:48m
138Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
139David De la CruzUAE Team Emirates+19:48m
140Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
141Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+19:48m
142Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education-Nippo+19:48m
143Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
144Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+19:48m
145Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+19:48m
146Roman KreuzigerTeam Qhubeka Assos+19:48m
147Clément VenturiniAg2r+19:48m
148Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+19:48m
149Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+19:48m
150Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:48m
151Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM+19:56m
152Cees BolTeam DSM+19:56m
153Jerome CousinTotal Direct Energie+19:56m
154Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+28:55m
155Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+28:55m
156Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+28:55m
157Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+28:55m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2Primož RogličSlowenienPrimož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaBahrain Victorious+5:58m
5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar Team+6:07m
6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana - Premier Tech+6:47m
7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8Rigoberto UránKolumbienRigoberto UránEF Education-Nippo+8:02m
9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesTeam BikeExchange+9:25m
10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+14:03m