Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    5:26:48h
  • 2
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s
  • 3
    Lotto–Dstny
    Lotto–Dstny
    LTD
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty5:26:48h
2Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
3Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
4Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+0s
5Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
6Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
7Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
8Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
9Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
10Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
11Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
12Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
13Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
14Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+0s
15Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
16Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
17Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
18Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
19Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+0s
20Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+0s
21Axel ZingleCofidis+0s
22Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+0s
23Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
24Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
25Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
26Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
27Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
28Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
29Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
30Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
31Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
32Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+0s
33Alex AranburuMovistar Team+0s
34Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
34Ivo OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Boy van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty+0s
35Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
36Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
37Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
38Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
39Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+0s
40Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
41Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+0s
42Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+0s
43Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+0s
44Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
45Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
46Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
47Davide FormoloMovistar Team+0s
48Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
49Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
50Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
51Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
52Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
53Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
54Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
55Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
56Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+0s
57Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
58Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
59Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
60Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
61Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+47s
62Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+0s
63Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+0s
64Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
65Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
66John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
67Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
68Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
69Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
70Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
71Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+0s
72Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+0s
73Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
74Julien BernardLidl - Trek+0s
75Anders JohannessenUno-X Mobility+0s
75Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+0s
76Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+0s
77Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+0s
78Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
79Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
80Javier RomoMovistar Team+0s
81Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
82Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+0s
83Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
84Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
85Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
85Arkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
86Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+0s
87Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
88Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
89Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
90Steff CrasTotalEnergies+0s
91Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+0s
92Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+0s
93Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
94Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
95Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
96Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+0s
97João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
98Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+0s
99Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+0s
100Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
101Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+0s
102Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+0s
103Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+0s
104Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+0s
105Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+0s
106Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+0s
107Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
108Piet AllegaertCofidis+0s
109Simon GeschkeCofidis+0s
110Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
111Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
112Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
113Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
114Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+0s
115Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
116Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
117Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
118Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
119David GauduGroupama - FDJ+0s
120Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
121Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
122Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
123Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+0s
124Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+0s
125Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
126Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
127Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
128Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
129Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+0s
130Jesus HerradaCofidis+0s
131Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+0s
132Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+0s
133Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+0s
134Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+0s
135Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+0s
136Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
137Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+0s
138Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
139Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
140Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
141Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
142Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
143Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
144Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
145Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
146Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+0s
147Jon IzaguirreCofidis+0s
147Cofidis+0s
148Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
149Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
150Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+0s
151Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+0s
152Florian VermeerschLotto–Dstny+0s
152Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
153Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+2:01m
154Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
155Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
156Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
157Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+2:16m
158Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+0s
159Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+2:27m
160Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
161Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:42m
162Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+2:42m
163Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
164Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
165Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+3:22m
166Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+3:22m
167Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:22m
168Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
169Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
169Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+0s
170Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+0s
171Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+4:14m
172Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+4:14m
173Alexis RenardCofidis+0s
174Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+0s
175Casper PedersenSoudal - Quick Step+9:26m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m