Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    3:46:38h
  • 2
    Soudal - Quick Step
    Soudal - Quick Step
    SOQ
    +35s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +35s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates3:46:38h
2Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+35s
3Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+35s
4Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+35s
5Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+37s
6Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+37s
7Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+53s
8João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+53s
9Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:41m
10Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+2:41m
11Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:42m
12Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:42m
13Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:42m
14Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+2:42m
15Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:42m
16Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+3:05m
17Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+3:07m
18Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+4:01m
19Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+4:01m
20Guillaume MartinCofidis+4:01m
21Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+4:01m
22Steff CrasTotalEnergies+4:01m
23Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+4:01m
24Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+4:01m
25Enric MasMovistar Team+4:01m
26Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+4:01m
27Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+4:01m
28Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+4:01m
29Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+4:07m
30Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+4:08m
31Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+5:10m
32Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+5:10m
33Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+7:20m
34Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+7:20m
35Javier RomoMovistar Team+7:20m
36Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+7:20m
37Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+7:20m
38Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:26m
39Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+7:26m
40Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+8:32m
41Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+8:32m
42Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+9:53m
43Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+9:53m
44Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+10:31m
45Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:34m
46Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+11:34m
47Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+11:34m
48Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:44m
49Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+11:44m
50Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+11:44m
51Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+11:44m
52Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+11:44m
53Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:44m
54Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:44m
55Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+11:44m
56Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+11:44m
57Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:44m
58Davide FormoloMovistar Team+11:44m
59Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+11:44m
60David GauduGroupama - FDJ+11:44m
61Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+11:44m
62Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+11:44m
63Julien BernardLidl - Trek+13:34m
64Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+13:48m
65Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+14:28m
66Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+14:51m
67Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+14:51m
68Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+15:25m
69Simon GeschkeCofidis+15:25m
70Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+15:25m
71Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+15:25m
72Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+15:25m
73Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+15:25m
74Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+15:25m
75Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+15:25m
76Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+17:01m
77Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+17:01m
78Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+17:06m
79Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+17:10m
80Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+17:10m
81Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+17:10m
82Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+17:10m
83Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+17:10m
84Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+17:10m
85Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+17:18m
86Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:06m
87Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+20:06m
88Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:44m
89Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+20:44m
90Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+20:44m
91Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+20:44m
92Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:44m
93Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+20:44m
94Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+20:44m
95Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+20:44m
96Jon IzaguirreCofidis+20:44m
97Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+20:44m
98Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+21:47m
99Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+22:38m
100Jesus HerradaCofidis+23:00m
101Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+24:04m
102Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+24:13m
103Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+24:13m
104Alex AranburuMovistar Team+24:24m
105Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+24:24m
106Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:24m
107Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+26:05m
108Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+26:45m
109Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+26:47m
110Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+26:47m
111Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+26:47m
112Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+26:47m
113Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+26:47m
114Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+26:47m
115Bryan CoquardCofidis+26:47m
116Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+26:47m
117Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+26:47m
118Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+26:47m
119Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+26:47m
120Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+26:47m
121Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+26:57m
122Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+26:57m
123Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+26:58m
124Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+29:21m
125Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+29:21m
126Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+30:37m
127Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+30:37m
128John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:37m
129Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+30:48m
130Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:48m
131Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+30:48m
132Piet AllegaertCofidis+30:51m
133Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:53m
134Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+31:20m
135Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+31:21m
136Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+31:21m
137Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+32:01m
138Axel ZingleCofidis+33:53m
139Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+34:27m
140Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+34:27m
141Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+34:27m
142Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+34:27m
143Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+34:27m
144Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+34:27m
145Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+34:27m
146Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:27m
147Alexis RenardCofidis+34:27m
148Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+34:27m
149Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:27m
150Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:27m
151Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
152Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
153Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+34:27m
154Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+34:27m
155Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+34:27m
156Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+34:27m
157Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
158Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
159Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+34:27m
160Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+34:27m
161Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
162Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+34:27m
163Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+34:27m
164Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+34:27m
165Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+36:02m
166Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+36:11m
167Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:11m
168Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+36:11m
169Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+36:11m
170Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+36:11m
171Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+36:11m
172Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:11m
173Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:11m
174Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+36:11m
175Casper PedersenSoudal - Quick StepDNS

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m