Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    TotalEnergies
    TotalEnergies
    TEN
    4:19:43h
  • 2
    Ineos Grenadiers
    Ineos Grenadiers
    IGD
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies4:19:43h
2Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+0s
3Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
4Alex AranburuMovistar Team+0s
5Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+2s
6Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2s
7Javier RomoMovistar Team+12s
8Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+18s
9Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+1:17m
10Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+1:17m
11Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:17m
12Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+1:17m
13Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+1:17m
14Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+1:17m
15David GauduGroupama - FDJ+1:17m
16Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+1:46m
17Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+1:46m
18Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+1:46m
19Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:46m
20Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+1:46m
21Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+1:46m
22Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+1:46m
23Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+1:46m
24Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+1:46m
25Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:46m
26Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:46m
27Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:46m
28Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+1:46m
29Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+1:46m
30João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+1:46m
31Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:46m
32Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+1:46m
33Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+1:46m
34Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+1:46m
35Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+1:46m
36Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46m
37Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:46m
38Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:46m
39Guillaume MartinCofidis+1:46m
40Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+1:46m
41Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+1:46m
42Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+1:46m
43Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+1:46m
44Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+1:46m
45Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+1:46m
46Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+1:46m
47Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+1:46m
48Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+1:46m
49Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46m
50Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+1:46m
51Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+1:46m
52Enric MasMovistar Team+1:46m
53Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+1:46m
54Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46m
55Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:46m
56Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:46m
57Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:46m
58Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:46m
59Julien BernardLidl - Trek+1:46m
60Steff CrasTotalEnergies+1:46m
61Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+1:46m
62Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:46m
63Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+1:46m
64Davide FormoloMovistar Team+1:46m
65Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:46m
66Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:46m
67Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+1:46m
68Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+2:18m
69Piet AllegaertCofidis+2:27m
70Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:38m
71Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+3:04m
72Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+6:10m
73Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+8:10m
74Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+9:18m
75Bryan CoquardCofidis+9:18m
76Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+9:18m
77Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+9:18m
78Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+9:18m
79Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+9:18m
80Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+11:42m
81Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+11:42m
82Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:42m
83Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:42m
84Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+11:42m
85Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+11:42m
86Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:42m
87Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+11:42m
88Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+11:42m
89Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+11:42m
90Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+11:42m
91Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+11:42m
92Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+11:42m
93Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+11:42m
94Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+11:42m
95Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+11:42m
96Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+11:42m
97Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+11:42m
98Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+11:42m
99Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+11:42m
100Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+11:42m
101Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+11:42m
102John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:42m
103Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:42m
104Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:42m
105Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+11:42m
106Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+11:42m
107Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+11:42m
108Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:42m
109Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+11:42m
110Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+11:42m
111Axel ZingleCofidis+11:42m
112Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:42m
113Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:42m
114Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+11:42m
115Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+11:42m
116Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+11:42m
117Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+11:42m
118Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+11:42m
119Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+11:42m
120Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+11:42m
121Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+11:42m
122Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+11:42m
123Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+11:42m
124Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
125Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
126Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
127Jesus HerradaCofidis+11:42m
128Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+11:42m
129Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:42m
130Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:42m
131Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+11:42m
132Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:42m
133Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+11:42m
134Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+11:42m
135Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+11:42m
136Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
137Simon GeschkeCofidis+11:42m
138Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+11:42m
139Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+11:42m
140Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+11:42m
141Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+11:42m
142Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+11:42m
143Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+11:42m
144Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+11:42m
145Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+11:42m
146Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+12:01m
147Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+12:01m
148Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+12:01m
149Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+14:19m
150Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+15:03m
151Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+15:35m
152Alexis RenardCofidis+18:05m
153Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:05m
154Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+18:05m
155Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+18:05m
156Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+18:05m
157Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+18:05m
158Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+18:05m
159Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+18:05m
160Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+18:05m
161Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:05m
162Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+18:05m
163Jon IzaguirreCofidis+18:05m
164Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:05m
165Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+18:05m
166Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:05m
167Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+18:05m
168Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+18:05m
169Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+18:05m
170Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+27:24m
171Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+27:24m
172Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+27:24m
173Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+27:24m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m