Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    5:07:22h
  • 2
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
    DFP
    +0s
  • 3
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +5s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL5:07:22h
2Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
3Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5s
4Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+5s
5Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+5s
6Alex AranburuMovistar Team+5s
7Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+5s
8Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5s
9Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+5s
10Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+5s
11Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+5s
12Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+5s
13Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+5s
14Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+5s
15Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+5s
16Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5s
17Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+5s
18Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+5s
19Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+5s
20Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+5s
21Steff CrasTotalEnergies+5s
22Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+5s
23Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5s
24Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+5s
25Guillaume MartinCofidis+5s
26Enric MasMovistar Team+5s
27Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+5s
28Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+5s
29Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5s
30Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+5s
31Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+5s
32Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+5s
33Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+5s
34Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+5s
35Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+5s
36Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+5s
37Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+5s
38Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5s
39Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+5s
40Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+5s
41Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5s
42Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5s
43João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+5s
44Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+5s
45Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+5s
46Javier RomoMovistar Team+5s
47Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+5s
48Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+5s
49Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+16s
50Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+18s
51Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+34s
52Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+38s
53Julien BernardLidl - Trek+1:24m
54Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+1:24m
55Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:41m
56Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+9:00m
57Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+9:00m
58Davide FormoloMovistar Team+14:16m
59Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+14:16m
60Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+15:03m
61Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+15:03m
62Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:03m
63Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+18:46m
64Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+18:46m
65Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+18:46m
66Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:46m
67Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+18:46m
68Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+18:46m
69Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:46m
70Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+18:46m
71Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+18:46m
72Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+18:46m
73Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:46m
74Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+18:46m
75Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+18:46m
76Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+18:46m
77Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+18:46m
78Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+18:46m
79Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+18:46m
80Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+18:46m
81Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+18:46m
82Jon IzaguirreCofidis+18:46m
83Jesus HerradaCofidis+18:46m
84Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+18:46m
85Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+18:46m
86Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+18:46m
87Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:46m
88Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:46m
89Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:46m
90Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:46m
91Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:40m
92Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+24:40m
93Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+24:43m
94Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+24:43m
95Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+24:43m
96Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+29:14m
97Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+29:14m
98Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+29:14m
99Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+29:14m
100Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:14m
101Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:14m
102Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:14m
103John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+29:14m
104Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+29:14m
105Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+29:14m
106Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+29:14m
107Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+29:14m
108Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+29:14m
109Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:14m
110Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+29:14m
111Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:14m
112Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+29:14m
113Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:14m
114Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+29:14m
115Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:14m
116Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:14m
117Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+29:14m
118Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+29:14m
119Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+29:14m
120Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+29:14m
121Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+29:14m
122Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+29:14m
123Casper PedersenSoudal - Quick Step+29:14m
124Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+29:14m
125Simon GeschkeCofidis+29:14m
126Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:14m
127Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+29:14m
128Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+29:14m
129Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+29:14m
130Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+29:14m
131Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+29:14m
132Piet AllegaertCofidis+29:14m
133Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+29:14m
134Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+29:14m
135Bryan CoquardCofidis+29:14m
136David GauduGroupama - FDJ+29:14m
137Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+29:14m
138Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+29:14m
139Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:14m
140Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+29:14m
141Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+29:14m
142Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+29:14m
143Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+29:14m
144Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+29:14m
145Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+29:14m
146Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+29:14m
147Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+29:14m
148Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:14m
149Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+29:14m
150Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+29:14m
151Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:18m
152Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+30:18m
153Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:18m
154Alexis RenardCofidis+30:18m
155Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+30:18m
156Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+30:18m
157Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:18m
158Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+30:18m
159Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+30:18m
160Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+30:18m
161Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:18m
162Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+30:18m
163Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+30:18m
164Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+30:18m
165Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+30:18m
166Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:18m
167Axel ZingleCofidis+30:18m
168Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+39:12m
169Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+39:12m
170Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+39:12m
171Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+39:12m
172Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+39:12m
173Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+39:12m
174Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+39:12m
175Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+39:12m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m