Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    Arkéa - B&B Hotels
    ARK
    4:43:42h
  • 2
    Uno-X Mobility
    Uno-X Mobility
    UXM
    +36s
  • 3
    Groupama - FDJ
    Groupama - FDJ
    GFC
    +49s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels4:43:42h
2Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+36s
3Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+49s
4Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+49s
5Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+49s
6Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+50s
7Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:12m
8Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+1:33m
9Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+1:36m
10Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+2:21m
11Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+2:21m
12Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+2:21m
13Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:21m
14Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:21m
15Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:42m
16Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+2:42m
17Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:42m
18Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+2:42m
19Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+2:42m
20Enric MasMovistar Team+2:42m
21Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+2:42m
22Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:42m
23Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:42m
24Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:42m
25Guillaume MartinCofidis+2:42m
26Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+2:42m
27Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:42m
28Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:42m
29Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:42m
30Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+2:42m
31João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+2:42m
32Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+2:42m
33Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:42m
34Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+2:42m
35Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+3:32m
36Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+3:32m
37Steff CrasTotalEnergies+3:32m
38Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+3:43m
39Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+3:43m
40Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+3:43m
41Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+3:43m
42Javier RomoMovistar Team+3:43m
43Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+3:43m
44Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+4:52m
45Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+4:52m
46Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:52m
47Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:52m
48Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+4:52m
49Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+4:52m
50Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+4:52m
51Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:52m
52Julien BernardLidl - Trek+4:52m
53Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+4:52m
54Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+6:45m
55Davide FormoloMovistar Team+6:45m
56Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+6:45m
57Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+6:45m
58Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+7:59m
59Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+7:59m
60Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+7:59m
61Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:59m
62Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+7:59m
63Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+9:20m
64Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+9:20m
65Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+9:20m
66Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+9:40m
67Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+10:57m
68Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+10:57m
69Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+11:08m
70Jon IzaguirreCofidis+11:08m
71Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+11:08m
72Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+11:08m
73Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+11:08m
74Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+11:54m
75Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+13:25m
76Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+13:25m
77Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+13:25m
78Simon GeschkeCofidis+13:25m
79Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+13:25m
80Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+13:25m
81Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+13:25m
82Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+13:25m
83Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+13:25m
84Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+13:25m
85Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+13:25m
86Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+13:25m
87Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+13:25m
88Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+15:00m
89Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+16:23m
90Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:11m
91Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:11m
92Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+18:11m
93Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+18:11m
94Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+18:11m
95Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+18:11m
96Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:11m
97Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+18:11m
98Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+18:11m
99Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+18:11m
100Alex AranburuMovistar Team+18:11m
101Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+18:11m
102Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+18:11m
103David GauduGroupama - FDJ+18:11m
104Bryan CoquardCofidis+18:11m
105Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+18:11m
106Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+18:11m
107Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+18:11m
108Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+18:11m
109Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+19:14m
110Axel ZingleCofidis+19:14m
111Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+19:14m
112Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+19:14m
113Jesus HerradaCofidis+19:14m
114Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+19:14m
115Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+19:14m
116Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+19:14m
117Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+19:14m
118Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+19:14m
119Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+19:14m
120Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+20:23m
121Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+20:23m
122Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+20:23m
123Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+20:23m
124Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+20:23m
125Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+20:23m
126Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+20:23m
127Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:23m
128Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+20:23m
129Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+20:23m
130Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ+20:23m
140Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+20:23m
141Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:23m
142Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:23m
143Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+20:23m
144Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+20:23m
145Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+20:23m
146Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+20:23m
147Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+20:23m
148Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+20:23m
149Piet AllegaertCofidis+20:23m
150Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+20:23m
151Casper PedersenSoudal - Quick Step+20:23m
152Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+20:23m
153Alexis RenardCofidis+20:23m
154Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+20:23m
155Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+20:23m
156Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+20:23m
157Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+20:23m
158Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+20:23m
159John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+20:23m
160Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+20:23m
161Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+20:23m
162Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:37m
163Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:37m
164Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:37m
165Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+20:37m
166Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:35m
167Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:35m
168Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+24:35m
169Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:35m
170Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+24:35m
171Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:35m
172Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:35m
173Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:35m
174Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+24:35m
175Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+24:35m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates78:49:20h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:03m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+7:01m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+15:07m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+15:34m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+17:36m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+19:18m
8Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+21:52m
9Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+22:43m
10Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+22:46m