Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Team Jayco AlUla
    Team Jayco AlUla
    JAY
    3:31:55h
  • 2
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    +0s
  • 3
    Movistar Team
    Movistar Team
    MOV
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla3:31:55h
2Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+0s
3Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
4Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
5Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
6Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
7Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
8Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
9Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
10Piet AllegaertCofidis+0s
11Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
12Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+0s
13Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
14Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
15Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+0s
16Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
17Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
18Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
19Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
20Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
21Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
22Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+0s
23Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+0s
24Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
25Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
26Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
27Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
28Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
29Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
30Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+0s
31Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
32Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+0s
33Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
34Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
36Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
37Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
38Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+0s
39Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
40Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
41Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
42Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
43Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
44Israel - Premier Tech+0s
45Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
46Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
47Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
48Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
49Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+0s
50Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
51Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+0s
52Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+0s
53Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+0s
54João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
55Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
56Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+0s
57Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
58Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
59Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
60Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
61Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+0s
62Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
63Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
64Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
65Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+0s
66Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
67Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+0s
68Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+0s
69Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
70Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
71Julien BernardLidl - Trek+0s
72Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+0s
73Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
74Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
75Axel ZingleCofidis+0s
76Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
77Steff CrasTotalEnergies+0s
78Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+0s
79Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
80Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
81Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
82Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
83Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
84Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+0s
85Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
86Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
87Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
88Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
89Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+0s
90Simon GeschkeCofidis+0s
91Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
92Alexis RenardCofidis+0s
93Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
94Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
95Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+0s
96Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+0s
97Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+0s
98Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
99Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
100Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+0s
101Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
102Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
103Javier RomoMovistar Team+0s
104Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
105Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
106Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
107Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
108Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+29s
109Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+32s
110Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+32s
111Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+32s
112Davide FormoloMovistar Team+32s
113Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+32s
114John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32s
115Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+32s
116Alex AranburuMovistar Team+40s
117Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+40s
118Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+40s
119Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+40s
120Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+40s
121Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+40s
122Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+40s
123Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+40s
124Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+40s
125Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+40s
126Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+40s
127Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+40s
128Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+40s
129Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+40s
130Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+40s
131Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+40s
132Jon IzaguirreCofidis+40s
133Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+40s
134Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+40s
135David GauduGroupama - FDJ+1:09m
136Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+1:09m
137Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+1:09m
138Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:09m
139Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:35m
140Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:35m
141Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+1:35m
142Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+1:50m
143Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+1:56m
144Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+1:56m
145Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:02m
146Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:17m
147Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:24m
148Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:41m
149Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:41m
150Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+2:53m
151Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
152Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+2:53m
153Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:53m
154Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+2:53m
155Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+2:53m
156Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
157Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:53m
158Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:53m
159Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:58m
160Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:58m
161Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+3:18m
162Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+3:18m
163Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+3:18m
164Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+3:18m
165Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+3:18m
166Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:18m
167Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+3:18m
168Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+3:18m
169Jesus HerradaCofidis+3:18m
170Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+3:18m
171Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+3:18m
172Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+3:18m
173Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+3:18m
174Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:36m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m