Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    4:20:06h
  • 2
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck4:20:06h
2Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+0s
3Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
4Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
5Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
6Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
7John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
8Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
9Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
10Axel ZingleCofidis+0s
11Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
12Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
13Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
14Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
15Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
16Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
17Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
18Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
19Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
20Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
21Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
22Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
23Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
24Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+0s
25Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
26Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
27Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
28Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
29Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
30Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
31Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
33Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+0s
34Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
35João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
36Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
37Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
38Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
39Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+0s
40Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
41Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
42Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+0s
43Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
44Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
45Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
46Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
47Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+0s
48Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+0s
49Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+0s
50Julien BernardLidl - Trek+0s
51Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
52Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+0s
53Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
54Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
55Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
56Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+0s
57Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
58Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+0s
59Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
60Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
61Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
62Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
63Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
64Steff CrasTotalEnergies+0s
65Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+0s
66Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
67Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+0s
68Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+0s
69Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+0s
70Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
71Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
72Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+0s
73Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
74Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
75Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+0s
76Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
77Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
78Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
79Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
80David GauduGroupama - FDJ+0s
81Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+0s
82Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
83Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
84Javier RomoMovistar Team+0s
85Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
86Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+0s
87Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
88Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
89Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+0s
90Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
91Jon IzaguirreCofidis+0s
92Piet AllegaertCofidis+0s
93Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+0s
94Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
95Alex AranburuMovistar Team+0s
96Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+0s
97Simon GeschkeCofidis+0s
98Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
99Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+0s
100Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
101Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
102Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
103Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+0s
104Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+0s
105Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+0s
106Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+0s
107Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+0s
108Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+0s
109Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
110Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
111Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
112Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
113Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
114Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
115Davide FormoloMovistar Team+0s
116Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+0s
117Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
118Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
119Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+0s
120Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+0s
121Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+0s
122Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+0s
123Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
124Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
125Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
126Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
127Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+0s
128Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+0s
129Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+0s
130Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
131Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
132Alexis RenardCofidis+0s
133Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
134Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
135Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+0s
136Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+0s
137Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
138Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+43s
139Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+43s
140Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+43s
141Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+43s
142Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+43s
143Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+55s
144Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+55s
145Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+55s
146Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+55s
147Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+55s
148Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+1:04m
149Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:16m
150Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+1:16m
151Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+1:16m
152Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:16m
153Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+1:16m
154Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+1:16m
155Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+1:16m
156Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:16m
157Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+1:26m
158Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+1:26m
159Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+1:26m
160Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+1:26m
161Jesus HerradaCofidis+1:26m
162Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:26m
163Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+1:26m
164Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:26m
165Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:26m
166Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:26m
167Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+1:52m
168Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:52m
169Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:52m
170Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+2:07m
171Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:07m
172Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+3:00m
173Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–HansgroheDNS

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates78:49:20h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:03m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+7:01m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+15:07m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+15:34m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+17:36m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+19:18m
8Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+21:52m
9Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+22:43m
10Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+22:46m