Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Soudal - Quick Step
    Soudal - Quick Step
    SOQ
    28:52m
  • 2
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +12s
  • 3
    Red Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe
    Red Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe
    BOH
    +34s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step28:52m
2Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+12s
3Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+34s
4Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+37s
5Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+52s
6Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+52s
7Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+54s
8João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+57s
9Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+59s
10Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+1:00m
11Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:04m
12Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+1:14m
13Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+1:14m
14Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+1:17m
15Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+1:18m
16Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+1:24m
17Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+1:27m
18Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+1:30m
19Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+1:33m
20Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+1:36m
21Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+1:41m
22Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+1:42m
23Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+1:47m
24Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:51m
25Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:52m
26Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+1:55m
27Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+1:55m
28Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+1:56m
29Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+1:57m
30Enric MasMovistar Team+1:59m
31Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+2:01m
32Steff CrasTotalEnergies+2:05m
33Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+2:08m
34Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:13m
35Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+2:15m
36Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:16m
37Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+2:19m
38Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:21m
39Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+2:22m
40Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:23m
41Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+2:27m
42Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+2:28m
43Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+2:28m
44Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+2:29m
45Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+2:31m
46Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+2:40m
47Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+2:42m
48Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+2:48m
49Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+2:50m
50Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:57m
51Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+2:57m
52Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:00m
53Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:01m
54Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+3:01m
55Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:03m
56Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+3:05m
57Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+3:07m
58Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+3:09m
59David GauduGroupama - FDJ+3:10m
60Axel ZingleCofidis+3:11m
61Julien BernardLidl - Trek+3:11m
62Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+3:12m
63Guillaume MartinCofidis+3:13m
64Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:15m
65Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+3:17m
66Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:18m
67Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+3:20m
68Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+3:22m
69Jesus HerradaCofidis+3:26m
70Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+3:26m
71Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+3:30m
72Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+3:31m
73Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:32m
74Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+3:32m
75Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+3:35m
76Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+3:35m
77Javier RomoMovistar Team+3:36m
78Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+3:38m
79Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+3:39m
80Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+3:40m
81Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:41m
82Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+3:41m
83Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:47m
84Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+3:48m
85Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+3:49m
86Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+3:49m
87Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+3:50m
88Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+3:50m
89Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+3:51m
90Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+3:51m
91Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:52m
92Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+3:54m
93Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+3:56m
94Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+3:56m
95Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+3:58m
96Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+4:01m
97Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+4:02m
98Alex AranburuMovistar Team+4:02m
99Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+4:02m
100Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:03m
101Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+4:05m
102Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+4:07m
103Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+4:08m
104Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:08m
105Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+4:13m
106Bryan CoquardCofidis+4:13m
107John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:13m
108Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:14m
109Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:14m
110Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+4:15m
111Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:16m
112Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+4:18m
113Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:19m
114Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:19m
115Jon IzaguirreCofidis+4:21m
116Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:21m
117Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+4:22m
118Davide FormoloMovistar Team+4:22m
119Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+4:23m
120Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+4:24m
121Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+4:27m
122Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+4:28m
123Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+4:29m
124Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+4:31m
125Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+4:33m
126Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:34m
127Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+4:34m
128Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+4:35m
129Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+4:36m
130Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+4:36m
131Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+4:37m
132Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+4:37m
133Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+4:39m
134Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+4:39m
135Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+4:40m
136Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+4:42m
137Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:42m
138Simon GeschkeCofidis+4:44m
139Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:44m
140Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+4:44m
141Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+4:47m
142Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+4:48m
143Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+4:48m
144Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+4:50m
145Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:51m
146Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+4:55m
147Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+4:57m
148Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+4:57m
149Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+5:00m
150Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+5:01m
151Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:02m
152Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:02m
153Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+5:03m
154Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+5:06m
155Piet AllegaertCofidis+5:07m
156Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:09m
157Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+5:10m
158Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+5:10m
159Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+5:11m
160Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+5:12m
161Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+5:14m
162Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:16m
163Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+5:18m
164Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+5:19m
165Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+5:20m
166Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+5:25m
167Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+5:25m
168Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:28m
169Alexis RenardCofidis+5:30m
170Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+5:30m
171Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:36m
172Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+5:41m
173Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+5:41m
174Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+6:17m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates78:49:20h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:03m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+7:01m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+15:07m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+15:34m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+17:36m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+19:18m
8Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+21:52m
9Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+22:43m
10Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+22:46m