Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    3:23:09h
  • 2
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck3:23:09h
2Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
3Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
4Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+0s
5Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+0s
6Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
7Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
8Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
9Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
10Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+0s
11Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
12Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+0s
13John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
14Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
15Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
16Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+8s
17Guillaume MartinCofidis+8s
18Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+8s
19Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+19s
20Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+19s
21Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+24s
22Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+24s
23Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+24s
24Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+24s
25Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+24s
26Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+24s
27Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+35s
28Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+35s
29Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+35s
30Julien BernardLidl - Trek+35s
31Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+35s
32Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+35s
33Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+35s
34Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+35s
35Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+35s
36Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+35s
37Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+35s
38Javier RomoMovistar Team+35s
39Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+35s
40Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+35s
41Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+35s
42Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+35s
43Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+35s
44Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+35s
45Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+35s
46Steff CrasTotalEnergies+35s
47Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+35s
48Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+35s
49Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+35s
50Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+35s
51Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+35s
52João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+35s
53Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+35s
54Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+35s
55Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+35s
56Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+35s
57Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+35s
58Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+35s
59Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+35s
60Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+35s
61Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+35s
62Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+51s
63Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+55s
64Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+55s
65Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+55s
66Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+55s
67Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+55s
68Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+55s
69Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+55s
70Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+55s
71Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+55s
72Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+55s
73Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+55s
74Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+55s
75Jesus HerradaCofidisDNS
75Juan AyusoUAE Team EmiratesDNF
75Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–HansgroheDNS

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m