Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    4:04:50h
  • 2
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    +0s
  • 3
    Lotto–Dstny
    Lotto–Dstny
    LTD
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty4:04:50h
2Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
3Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
4Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
5Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
6Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
7Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
8Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+0s
9Alex AranburuMovistar Team+0s
10Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
11Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
12Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
13Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
14Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+0s
15Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
16Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+0s
17Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
18Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
19Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
20Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
21Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+0s
22Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
23Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
24Aleksandr VlasovRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
25Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
26Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
27Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
28Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
29Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
30Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+0s
31Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
33Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
34Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+0s
35Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+0s
36Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
37Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
38Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+0s
39Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
40Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
41Enric MasMovistar Team+0s
42Steff CrasTotalEnergies+0s
43Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+0s
44Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+0s
45Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
46Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
47Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
48Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+0s
49Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
50Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
51João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
52Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+0s
53Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
54Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
55Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
56Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
57Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+0s
58Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
59Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
60Javier RomoMovistar Team+0s
61Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
62Davide FormoloMovistar Team+0s
63Tim DeclercqLidl - Trek+0s
64Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+0s
65Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+0s
66Julien BernardLidl - Trek+0s
67Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
68Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+0s
69Piet AllegaertCofidis+0s
70Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
71Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+0s
72Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+0s
73Axel ZingleCofidis+0s
74Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+0s
75Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+0s
76Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
77Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
78Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
79Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
80Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+0s
81Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+0s
82Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+0s
83Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
84Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
85Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
86Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
87Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
88Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
89Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
90Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+0s
91Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
92Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+0s
93Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+0s
94Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+0s
95John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
96Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
97Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
98Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
99Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
100Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
101Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
102Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
103Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+0s
104Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
105Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
106Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
107Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
108Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
109Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
110Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
111Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
112Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
113Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+42s
114Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+42s
115Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+42s
116Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+42s
117Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+42s
118Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+42s
119Alexis RenardCofidis+42s
120Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+42s
121Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+42s
122Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+42s
123Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+55s
124Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+55s
125Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:03m
126Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:03m
127Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+1:03m
128Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+1:12m
129Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+1:17m
130Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+1:31m
131Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:38m
132Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:38m
133Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+1:38m
134Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+1:38m
135Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:38m
136Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+1:38m
137Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+1:38m
138Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:38m
139Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+1:38m
140Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+1:45m
141Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+1:55m
142Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+1:58m
143Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+3:11m
144Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:11m
145Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+3:11m
146Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:11m
147Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+3:11m
148Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+3:11m
149Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:13m
150Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+5:13m
151Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+5:52m
152Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+5:52m
153Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+5:52m
154Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+5:52m
155David GauduGroupama - FDJ+5:52m
156Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+5:52m
157Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+5:52m
158Jesus HerradaCofidis+5:52m
159Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+5:52m
160Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+5:52m
161Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+8:46m
162Jon IzaguirreCofidis+8:46m
163Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+8:46m
164Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+8:46m
165Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+8:46m
166Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+8:46m
167Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+8:46m
168Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+8:46m
169Simon GeschkeCofidis+8:46m
170Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+8:46m
171Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+8:46m
173Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+9:11m
174Mads PedersenLidl - TrekDNS

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates78:49:20h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:03m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+7:01m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+15:07m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+15:34m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+17:36m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+19:18m
8Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+21:52m
9Matteo JorgensonUSAMatteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+22:43m
10Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+22:46m