Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    Alpecin - Deceuninck
    ADC
    4:11:27h
  • 2
    Bahrain Victorious
    Bahrain Victorious
    TBV
    +0s
  • 3
    Uno-X Mobility
    Uno-X Mobility
    UXM
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck4:11:27h
2Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
3Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
4Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
5Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
6Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
7Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
8Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+0s
9Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
10Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+0s
11Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+0s
12Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
13Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
14Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
15Axel ZingleCofidis+0s
16Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
17Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
18Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
19Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
20John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
21Piet AllegaertCofidis+0s
22Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
23Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
24Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
25Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
26Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
27Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
28Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
29Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+0s
30Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+15s
31Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+15s
32Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+15s
33Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+15s
34Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+15s
35Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+31s
36Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+31s
37Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+31s
38Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
39Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+31s
40Guillaume MartinCofidis+31s
41Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+31s
42Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+40s
43Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+40s
44Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+49s
45Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+49s
46Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+49s
47Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+49s
48Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+49s
49Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+49s
50Steff CrasTotalEnergies+49s
51Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+49s
52Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+57s
53Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+57s
54Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+57s
55Julien BernardLidl - Trek+57s
56Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+57s
57Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+57s
58Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+57s
59Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+57s
60Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+57s
61Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+57s
62Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+57s
63Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+57s
64Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+57s
65Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+57s
66Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+57s
67Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+57s
68Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+57s
69Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+57s
70Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+57s
71João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+57s
72Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+57s
73Alex AranburuMovistar Team+57s
74Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+57s
75Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+57s
76Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+57s
77Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+57s
78Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+57s
79Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+57s
80Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+57s
81Davide FormoloMovistar Team+57s
82Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+57s
83Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+57s
84Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+57s
85Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+57s
86Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+57s
87Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+57s
88Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+57s
89Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+57s
90Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+57s
91Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+57s
92Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+57s
93Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+57s
94Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+57s
95Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+57s
96Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+57s
97Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+57s
98Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+57s
99Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+57s
100Simon GeschkeCofidis+57s
101Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+57s
102Javier RomoMovistar Team+57s
103Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+57s
104Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+57s
105Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+57s
106Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+57s
107Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+57s
108Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+57s
109Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+57s
110Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+57s
111Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+57s
112Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+57s
113Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+57s
114Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+1:12m
115Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+1:18m
116Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+1:18m
117Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
118Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+1:18m
119Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
120Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+1:18m
121Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+1:28m
122Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:38m
123Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:38m
124Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+1:47m
125Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+1:47m
126Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+1:55m
127Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:55m
128Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+2:00m
129Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:00m
130Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+2:00m
131David GauduGroupama - FDJ+2:00m
132Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+2:00m
133Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:00m
134Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:00m
135Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+2:00m
136Enric MasMovistar Team+2:00m
137Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+2:00m
138Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+2:30m
139Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+2:45m
140Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+2:56m
141Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+2:56m
142Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+2:56m
143Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+2:56m
144Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+2:56m
145Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+2:56m
146Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:56m
147Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+2:56m
148Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:56m
149Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+3:05m
150Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+3:05m
151Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUlaDNS
152Maxim Van GilsLotto–DstnyDNS

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m