Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    29.06.2024 12:40
  • 2. Etappe
    30.06.2024 12:35
  • 3. Etappe
    01.07.2024 11:35
  • 4. Etappe
    02.07.2024 13:15
  • 5. Etappe
    03.07.2024 13:30
  • 6. Etappe
    04.07.2024 13:50
  • 7. Etappe
    05.07.2024 13:05
  • 8. Etappe
    06.07.2024 13:20
  • 9. Etappe
    07.07.2024 13:35
  • 10. Etappe
    09.07.2024 13:25
  • 11. Etappe
    10.07.2024 11:30
  • 12. Etappe
    11.07.2024 12:50
  • 13. Etappe
    12.07.2024 13:50
  • 14. Etappe
    13.07.2024 13:20
  • 15. Etappe
    14.07.2024 12:05
  • 16. Etappe
    16.07.2024 13:30
  • 17. Etappe
    17.07.2024 12:45
  • 18. Etappe
    18.07.2024 13:20
  • 19. Etappe
    19.07.2024 12:30
  • 20. Etappe
    20.07.2024 13:55
  • 21. Etappe
    21.07.2024 14:40
  • 1
    Intermarché - Wanty
    Intermarché - Wanty
    IWA
    4:17:15h
  • 2
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +0s
  • 3
    Israel - Premier Tech
    Israel - Premier Tech
    ISN
    +0s

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty4:17:15h
2Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
3Pascal AckermannIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
4Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
5Arnaud De LieLotto–Dstny+0s
6Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+0s
7Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+0s
8Bryan CoquardCofidis+0s
9Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
10Ryan GibbonsLidl - Trek+0s
11Marijn van den BergEF Education-EasyPost+0s
12Sam BennettDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
13Clément RussoGroupama - FDJ+0s
14Bram WeltenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
15Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+0s
16Fernando GaviriaMovistar Team+0s
17Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+0s
18Daniel McLayArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
19Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+0s
20Matteo JorgensonTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
21John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
22Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+0s
23Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
24Julien BernardLidl - Trek+0s
25Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
26Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+0s
27Remco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+0s
28Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
29Derek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
30Santiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+0s
31Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+0s
32Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+0s
33Frank van den BroekTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+0s
34Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+0s
35Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
36Laurenz RexIntermarché - Wanty+0s
37João AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+0s
38Mikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+0s
39Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+0s
40Guillaume MartinCofidis+0s
41Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+0s
42Steff CrasTotalEnergies+0s
43Paul LapeiraDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
44Juan AyusoUAE Team Emirates+0s
45Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
46Ben HealyEF Education-EasyPost+0s
47Javier RomoMovistar Team+0s
48Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers+0s
49Ilan Van WilderSoudal - Quick Step+0s
50Romain GrégoireGroupama - FDJ+0s
51Odd Christian EikingUno-X Mobility+0s
52Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+0s
53Brent van MoerLotto–Dstny+0s
54Jake StewartIsrael - Premier Tech+0s
55Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+0s
56Axel LauranceAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
57Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+0s
58Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
59Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+0s
60Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
61Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+0s
62Carlos VeronaLidl - Trek+0s
63Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+0s
64Dorian GodonDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
65Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+0s
66Nicolas ProdhommeDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+0s
67Arnaud DémareArkéa - B&B Hotels+0s
68Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
69Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost+36s
70Piet AllegaertCofidis+44s
71Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+44s
72Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+44s
73Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+44s
74Jordan JegatTotalEnergies+44s
75Kobe GoossensIntermarché - Wanty+44s
76Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Deceuninck+44s
77Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+44s
78Bruno ArmirailDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+58s
79Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+58s
80Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+58s
81Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+1:06m
82Amaury CapiotArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:06m
83Michael MatthewsTeam Jayco AlUla+1:06m
84Nils PolittUAE Team Emirates+1:06m
85Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+1:06m
86Axel ZingleCofidis+1:13m
87Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:24m
88Tim WellensUAE Team Emirates+1:29m
89Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+1:29m
90Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+1:34m
91Cristian Rodriguez MartinArkéa - B&B Hotels+1:34m
92Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+1:39m
93Robbe GhysAlpecin - Deceuninck+1:53m
94Toms SkujiņšLidl - Trek+1:53m
95Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+2:02m
96Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+2:02m
97Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies+2:02m
98Sandy DujardinTotalEnergies+2:02m
99Simon GeschkeCofidis+2:02m
100Jakob FuglsangIsrael - Premier Tech+2:02m
101Mattéo VercherTotalEnergies+2:02m
102Thomas GachignardTotalEnergies+2:02m
103Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+2:02m
104Pavel SivakovUAE Team Emirates+2:02m
105Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+2:02m
106Davide FormoloMovistar Team+2:02m
107Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+2:02m
108Sébastien GrignardLotto–Dstny+2:02m
109Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+2:02m
110Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+2:02m
111Gerben ThijssenIntermarché - Wanty+2:02m
112Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers+2:02m
113Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+2:02m
114Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:02m
115Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:02m
116Enric MasMovistar Team+2:02m
117Davide BalleriniAstana Qazaqstan Team+2:22m
118Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
119Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
120Primož RogličRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
121Matteo SobreroRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
122Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
123Nico DenzRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:27m
124Bart LemmenTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:27m
125Stephen WilliamsIsrael - Premier Tech+2:27m
126Oscar OnleyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+2:27m
127Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+2:27m
128Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:40m
129Gianni MosconSoudal - Quick Step+2:40m
130Jan TratnikTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+2:57m
131Hugo PageIntermarché - Wanty+3:25m
132Magnus CortUno-X Mobility+3:25m
133Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:52m
134Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+4:52m
135Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+4:52m
136Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+4:52m
137Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+4:52m
138Johannes KulsetUno-X Mobility+4:52m
139Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+4:52m
140Alex AranburuMovistar Team+4:52m
141David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4:52m
142Warren BarguilTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+4:52m
143Oier LazkanoMovistar Team+4:52m
144Lenny MartinezGroupama - FDJ+4:52m
145Cédric BeullensLotto–Dstny+4:52m
146Louis VervaekeSoudal - Quick Step+4:52m
147Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+4:52m
148Jan HirtSoudal - Quick Step+4:52m
149Sean QuinnEF Education-EasyPost+4:52m
150Jesus HerradaCofidis+4:52m
151Rui CostaEF Education-EasyPost+4:52m
152Richard CarapazEF Education-EasyPost+4:52m
153Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:54m
154Kevin VauquelinArkéa - B&B Hotels+7:54m
155Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+7:54m
156Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+7:54m
157Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+7:54m
158Harm VanhouckeLotto–Dstny+12:19m
159Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+12:19m
160Jarrad DriznersLotto–Dstny+12:19m
161Raúl García PiernaArkéa - B&B Hotels+12:45m
162Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+15:42m
163Fabio JakobsenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNLDNF
163Pello BilbaoBahrain VictoriousDNF
163Michael MørkøvAstana Qazaqstan TeamDNS
163Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+0s
163Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s
163Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+0s

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates70:21:27h
2Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:11m
3Remco EvenepoelBelgienRemco EvenepoelSoudal - Quick Step+5:09m
4João AlmeidaPortugalJoão AlmeidaUAE Team Emirates+12:57m
5Mikel LandaSpanienMikel LandaSoudal - Quick Step+13:24m
6Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:30m
7Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+15:41m
8Giulio CicconeItalienGiulio CicconeLidl - Trek+17:51m
9Derek GeeKanadaDerek GeeIsrael - Premier Tech+18:15m
10Santiago BuitragoKolumbienSantiago BuitragoBahrain Victorious+18:35m