Tour Down Under

  • Gesamtwertung
    26.01.2020
  • 1. Etappe
    21.01.2020
  • 2. Etappe
    22.01.2020
  • 3. Etappe
    23.01.2020
  • 4. Etappe
    24.01.2020
  • 5. Etappe
    25.01.2020
  • 6. Etappe
    26.01.2020
  • 1
    Lotto Soudal
    Lotto Soudal
    LTS
    3:29:08h
  • 2
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    Deceuninck - Quick Step
    DQT
    +0s
  • 3
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    +0s
  • 3:29:08h
    1
    Australien
    Caleb Ewan
  • +0s
    2
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    3
    Belgien
    Jasper Philipsen
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    André Greipel
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Alberto Dainese
  • +0s
    6
    Estland
    Martin Laas
  • +0s
    7
    Italien
    Giacomo Nizzolo
  • +0s
    8
    Slowakei
    Erik Baška
  • +0s
    9
    Frankreich
    Marc Sarreau
  • +0s
    10
    Dänemark
    Michael Mørkøv
  • +0s
    11
    Belgien
    Jürgen Roelandts
  • +0s
    12
    Italien
    Diego Ulissi
  • +0s
    13
    Italien
    Andrea Vendrame
  • +0s
    14
    Australien
    Jarrad Drizners
  • +0s
    15
    Norwegen
    Kristoffer Halvorsen
  • +0s
    16
    Niederlande
    Timo Roosen
  • +0s
    17
    Südafrika
    Daryl Impey
  • +0s
    18
    Australien
    Sam Welsford
  • +0s
    19
    Niederlande
    Dylan van Baarle
  • +0s
    20
    Deutschland
    Rick Zabel
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal3:29:08h
    2Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    3Jasper PhilipsenUAE Team Emirates+0s
    4André GreipelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    5Alberto DaineseTeam Sunweb+0s
    6Martin LaasBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    7Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    8Erik BaškaBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    9Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
    10Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    11Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar+0s
    12Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
    13Andrea VendrameAg2r+0s
    14Jarrad DriznersUniSA - Australia+0s
    15Kristoffer HalvorsenEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    16Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    17Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
    18Sam WelsfordUniSA - Australia+0s
    19Dylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+0s
    20Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe21.01.2020S. Bennett
    2. Etappe22.01.2020C. Ewan
    3. Etappe23.01.2020R. Porte
    4. Etappe24.01.2020C. Ewan
    5. Etappe25.01.2020G. Nizzolo
    6. Etappe26.01.2020M. Holmes