Zauchensee

  • Abfahrt
    11.01.2020 11:45
  • Alpine Kombination
    12.01.2020 09:15
  • 1
    Corinne Suter
    Suter
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1:18.79m
  • 2
    Nicol Delago
    Delago
    Italien
    Italien
    +0.29s
  • 3
    Michelle Gisin
    Gisin
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    +0.98s
  • 1
    Schweiz
    Corinne Suter
  • 2
    Italien
    Nicol Delago
  • 3
    Schweiz
    Michelle Gisin
  • 4
    Italien
    Sofia Goggia
  • 5
    Italien
    Francesca Marsaglia
  • 6
    Liechtenstein
    Tina Weirather
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Ilka Štuhec
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Ester Ledecká
  • 9
    Österreich
    Stephanie Venier
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Lara Gut-Behrami
  • 11
    Österreich
    Ramona Siebenhofer
  • 12
    Österreich
    Christine Scheyer
  • 13
    Österreich
    Elisabeth Reisinger
  • 14
    Österreich
    Nicole Schmidhofer
  • 15
    Österreich
    Nina Ortlieb
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Joana Hählen
  • 17
    Italien
    Federica Brignone
  • 18
    Italien
    Laura Pirovano
  • 19
    Österreich
    Tamara Tippler
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Michaela Wenig
  • 21
    Italien
    Nadia Delago
  • 22
    Italien
    Elena Curtoni
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Viktoria Rebensburg
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Kira Weidle
  • 25
    USA
    Breezy Johnson
  • 26
    USA
    Alice McKennis
  • 27
    USA
    Jacqueline Wiles
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Jasmina Suter
  • 29
    Österreich
    Mirjam Puchner
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Romane Miradoli
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Laura Gauche
  • 32
    USA
    Isabella Wright
  • 33
    Schweiz
    Priska Nufer
  • 34
    Österreich
    Nadine Fest
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Nathalie Gröbli
  • 36
    Schweiz
    Rahel Kopp
  • 37
    Österreich
    Ricarda Haaser
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Esther Paslier
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Juliana Suter
  • 40
    Deutschland
    Patrizia Dorsch
  • 41
    Russland
    Iulija Pleshkova
  • 42
    Kanada
    Roni Remme
  • 43
    Deutschland
    Veronique Hronek
  • 44
    Schweden
    Lin Ivarsson
  • 45
    USA
    Alice Merryweather
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Jennifer Piot
  • 47
    Kanada
    Marie-Michèle Gagnon
  • 48
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Elvedina Muzaferija
  • 49
    Russland
    Aleksandra Prokopyeva
  • 50
    Italien
    Verena Gasslitter
  • 51
    Schweden
    Ida Dannewitz
  • 52
    Frankreich
    Noemie Larrouy
  • 53
    Rumänien
    Ania Monica Caill
  • 54
    Argentinien
    Macarena Simari Birkner
  • 55
    Norwegen
    Kajsa Vickhoff Lie

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1SchweizCorinne Suter1:18.79m
2ItalienNicol Delago+0.29s
3SchweizMichelle Gisin+0.98s
4ItalienSofia Goggia+1.01s
5ItalienFrancesca Marsaglia+1.21s
6LiechtensteinTina Weirather+1.36s
7SlowenienIlka Štuhec+1.37s
8TschechienEster Ledecká+1.41s
9ÖsterreichStephanie Venier+1.51s
10SchweizLara Gut-Behrami+1.53s
11ÖsterreichRamona Siebenhofer+1.59s
12ÖsterreichChristine Scheyer+1.62s
13ÖsterreichElisabeth Reisinger+1.65s
14ÖsterreichNicole Schmidhofer+1.75s
15ÖsterreichNina Ortlieb+1.86s
16SchweizJoana Hählen+2.04s
17ItalienFederica Brignone+2.05s
18ItalienLaura Pirovano+2.06s
19ÖsterreichTamara Tippler+2.10s
19DeutschlandMichaela Wenig+2.10s
21ItalienNadia Delago+2.13s
22ItalienElena Curtoni+2.16s
23DeutschlandViktoria Rebensburg+2.28s
24DeutschlandKira Weidle+2.29s
25USABreezy Johnson+2.35s
26USAAlice McKennis+2.55s
27USAJacqueline Wiles+2.58s
28SchweizJasmina Suter+2.63s
29ÖsterreichMirjam Puchner+2.82s
30FrankreichRomane Miradoli+2.84s
31FrankreichLaura Gauche+2.90s
32USAIsabella Wright+2.99s
33SchweizPriska Nufer+3.01s
34ÖsterreichNadine Fest+3.05s
35SchweizNathalie Gröbli+3.07s
36SchweizRahel Kopp+3.11s
37ÖsterreichRicarda Haaser+3.16s
38FrankreichEsther Paslier+3.18s
38SchweizJuliana Suter+3.18s
40DeutschlandPatrizia Dorsch+3.34s
41RusslandIulija Pleshkova+3.47s
42KanadaRoni Remme+3.53s
43DeutschlandVeronique Hronek+3.60s
44SchwedenLin Ivarsson+3.61s
45USAAlice Merryweather+3.64s
46FrankreichJennifer Piot+3.76s
47KanadaMarie-Michèle Gagnon+3.98s
48Bosnien-HerzegowinaElvedina Muzaferija+4.03s
49RusslandAleksandra Prokopyeva+4.04s
50ItalienVerena Gasslitter+4.09s
51SchwedenIda Dannewitz+4.51s
52FrankreichNoemie Larrouy+5.40s
53RumänienAnia Monica Caill+5.60s
54ArgentinienMacarena Simari Birkner+7.10s
55NorwegenKajsa Vickhoff LieDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer916
5ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr794
6SchweizBeat Feuz792
7SchweizMauro Caviezel669
8NorwegenKjetil Jansrud665
9DeutschlandThomas Dreßen602
10SchweizLoic Meillard579