DE | FR

Raw Air

  • Lillehammer Einzel Quali
    02.03.2022 16:45
  • Lillehammer Einzel
    03.03.2022 16:00
  • Oslo Einzel Quali
    05.03.2022 15:30
  • Oslo Einzel
    05.03.2022 17:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.03.2022
  • Oslo Einzel Quali II
    06.03.2022 14:00
  • Oslo Einzel II
    06.03.2022 15:45
  • 1
    Daniel-Andre Tande
    Tande
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    271.20
  • 2
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    267.10
  • 3
    Stefan Kraft
    Kraft
    Österreich
    Österreich
    266.90
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 2
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 3
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 6
    Slowenien
    Cene Prevc
  • 7
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 9
    Österreich
    Daniel Huber
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 11
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 12
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 13
    Österreich
    Ulrich Wohlgenannt
  • 14
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 15
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 16
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 18
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 18
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 20
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 21
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Killian Peier
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 24
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 26
    Polen
    Jakub Wolny
  • 27
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 28
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 29
    Kanada
    Mackenzie Boyd-Clowes
  • 30
    Japan
    Daiki Ito
  • 31
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande271.20
2SlowenienAnze Lanisek267.10
3ÖsterreichStefan Kraft266.90
4DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler264.30
5DeutschlandKarl Geiger262.80
6SlowenienCene Prevc262.00
7JapanRyoyu Kobayashi260.90
8NorwegenRobert Johansson258.00
9ÖsterreichDaniel Huber254.50
9NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud254.50
11SlowenienTimi Zajc254.20
12SchweizGregor Deschwanden251.40
13ÖsterreichUlrich Wohlgenannt250.90
14ÖsterreichJan Hörl250.80
15PolenKamil Stoch248.90
16ÖsterreichManuel Fettner246.20
17NorwegenMarius Lindvik244.70
18PolenPawel Wasek243.60
18PolenPiotr Żyła243.60
20ÖsterreichClemens Aigner242.10
21JapanYukiya Sato240.80
22SchweizKillian Peier237.50
23DeutschlandConstantin Schmid237.30
24SlowenienDomen Prevc236.90
25DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger235.70
26PolenJakub Wolny234.20
27JapanKeiichi Sato233.80
28SlowenienZiga Jelar231.60
29KanadaMackenzie Boyd-Clowes230.00
30JapanDaiki Ito228.20
31FinnlandNiko Kytösaho225.20

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft1203.30
2Karl GeigerDeutschlandKarl Geiger1172.60
3Ryoyu KobayashiJapanRyoyu Kobayashi1162.90
4Cene PrevcSlowenienCene Prevc1154.70
5Markus EisenbichlerDeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler1149.20
6Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1132.90
7Robert JohanssonNorwegenRobert Johansson1132.10
8Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner1128.60
9Daniel-Andre TandeNorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande1126.50
10Daniel HuberÖsterreichDaniel Huber1122.40