DE | FR

National League

Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Biel-Bienne:
22'
Hofer
30'
Cunti
40'
Rajala
60'
Brunner
Fribourg:
4'
Brodin
19'
Mottet
29'
Mottet
30'
Bykov
38'
Stålberg

Aufstellung

EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne

36
Joren Van Pottelberghe
4
Kevin Fey
27
Yannick Rathgeb
25
Toni Rajala
40'
61
Michael Hügli
78
Marc-Antoine Pouliot

HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron

20
Reto Berra
5
Philippe Furrer
22
Dave Sutter
25
Viktor Stålberg
38'
34
Daniel Brodin
4'
97
Nathan Marchon

Reservespieler

90
Janis Moser
44
Samuel Kreis
22
Stefan Ulmer
40
Petteri Lindbohm
29
Beat Forster
65
Valentin Nussbaumer
73
Mike Künzle
10
Luca Cunti
30'
96
Damien Brunner
60'
16
Fabio Hofer
22'
19
David Ullström
21
Jason Fuchs
7
Ramon Tanner
58
Anton Gustafsson
89
Tino Kessler

Reservespieler

3
Benjamin Chavaillaz
18
Ryan Gunderson
7
Benoit Jecker
29
Jérémie Kamerzin
26
David Aebischer
27
Yannick Herren
73
Sandro Schmid
88
Chris DiDomenico
71
Killian Mottet
19'
29'
23
Samuel Walser
74
Jordann Bougro
89
Andrei Bykov
30'
86
Julien Sprunger

Aktuelle Spiele

17.10.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
1
0
0
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
1
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.10.2020 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
2
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
3
0
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
0
0
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
22.10.2020 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
1
2
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
6
2
1
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Spielwoche

01.10.2020
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
4
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
5
1
2
2
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
Bern
2
0
2
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
6
1
4
1
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
5
1
3
1
HC Davos
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Lugano
Lugano
3
0
0
3
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
1
1
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
09.10.2020
EHC Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
5
2
3
0
Beendet
19:45 Uhr