Cup

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur:
48'
Mahamid
90'
Nuno da Silva
St.Gallen:

Aufstellung

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

1
Raphael Spiegel
4
Sead Hajrovic
22
Mario Bühler
23
Granit Lekaj
27
Tobias Schättin
29
Gabriel Isik
6
Ousmane Doumbia
30
Gjelbrim Taipi
73'
7
Luka Sliskovic
9
Roman Buess
14
Anas Mahamid
48'
79'

FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen

18
Jonathan Klinsmann
31'
4
Leonidas Stergiou
15
Milan Vilotić
36
Silvan Hefti
99
Vincent Rüfli
38'
78'
8
Jordi Quintillà
16
Lukas Görtler
20
Moreno Costanzo
7
Víctor Ruiz
9
Jérémy Guillemenot
33'
13
Cedric Itten

Reservespieler

17
Mohamed Badarna
73'
8
Nuno da Silva
90'
79'
36
Bojan Milosavljević
25
Nils von Niederhäusern
19
Enrique Wild
34
Rijad Saliji
21
Kevin Costinha

Reservespieler

1
Dejan Stojanović
33'
21
Miro Muheim
78'
14
Fabiano Alves
23
Betim Fazliji
29
Alessandro Kräuchi
52
Angelo Campos

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr